Pavouk PLAY OFF 59
o 1. - 8. místo | ||||||||
Čtvrtfinále | ||||||||
Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 2 | 0 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 0 | 1 | Semifinále | |||||
Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 2 | 2 | ||||||
FC Boca Pupíci | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Rocha FC en Brasil | 2 | 1 | ||||||
FC Boca Pupíci | 1 | 3 | Finále | |||||
Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 2 | |||||||
Richmond United FC | 1 | |||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Viktorka City FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 1 | 2 | o 3. místo | |||||
FC Boca Pupíci | 0 | |||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 1p | |||||||
Semifinále o 5. - 8. místo | ||||||||
FC Hirohito B | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Rocha FC en Brasil | 0 | 0 | o 5. místo | |||||
FC Hirohito B | 1 | |||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 2 | |||||||
Viktorka City FC | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 4 | 3 | o 7. místo | |||||
Rocha FC en Brasil | 0 | |||||||
Viktorka City FC | 5 |
o 9. - 16. místo | ||||||||
Čtvrtfinále | ||||||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 3k | 3k | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | 0 | Semifinále o 9. - 12. místo | |||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 1 | 1* | ||||||
AC Technik Smíchov | 0 | 2 | ||||||
AC Technik Smíchov | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Zvíkov team | 1 | 0 | o 9. místo | |||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 0 | |||||||
Engerau Las Vegas | 2 | |||||||
FC Lausser | 2 | 1 | ||||||
FC Jestřábi Prostějov | 0 | 2 | ||||||
FC Lausser | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Engerau Las Vegas | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Engerau Las Vegas | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 | 2 | o 11. místo | |||||
AC Technik Smíchov | 1 | |||||||
FC Lausser | 3 | |||||||
Semifinále o 13. - 16. místo | ||||||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Zvíkov team | 3k | 3k | o 13. místo | |||||
Zvíkov team | 1 | |||||||
FC Jestřábi Prostějov | 2pk | |||||||
FC Jestřábi Prostějov | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 2 | o 15. místo | |||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | |||||||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3k |
o 17. - 24. místo | ||||||||
Čtvrtfinále | ||||||||
HVV Den Haag | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 0 | 1 | Semifinále o 17. - 20. místo | |||||
HVV Den Haag | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec | 1 | 3 | ||||||
FC Predators Kostarika | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec | 4 | 0 | o 17. místo | |||||
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec | 1 | |||||||
Pure de batata | 0 | |||||||
LimaSol | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Pure de batata | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Pure de batata | 1 | 2* | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 2 | 1 | o 19. místo | |||||
HVV Den Haag | 4pk | |||||||
FK Dubnice | 3 | |||||||
Semifinále o 21. - 24. místo | ||||||||
Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 2 | 1 | ||||||
FC Predators Kostarika | 1 | 1 | o 21. místo | |||||
Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 2 | |||||||
Chivas CF | 1 | |||||||
LimaSol | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 2 | 2 | o 23. místo | |||||
FC Predators Kostarika | 1 | |||||||
LimaSol | 0 |
o 25. - 32. místo | ||||||||
Čtvrtfinále | ||||||||
Daegu Demons FC | 2 | 1 | ||||||
EL Solferino Escuadra | 2 | 0 | Semifinále o 25. - 28. místo | |||||
Daegu Demons FC | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Papoušci | 1 | 1 | ||||||
AC Korea | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Papoušci | 0 | 3 | o 25. místo | |||||
Daegu Demons FC | 2 | |||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 1 | |||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 3k | 3k | ||||||
FC Nová Ves | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 4 | 2 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 1 | 0 | ||||||
SK Stará Čtvrť | 2 | 1 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 2 | 1* | o 27. místo | |||||
Papoušci | 3 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 1 | |||||||
Semifinále o 29. - 32. místo | ||||||||
EL Solferino Escuadra | 1 | 2 | ||||||
AC Korea | 0 | 1 | o 29. místo | |||||
EL Solferino Escuadra | 1 | |||||||
SK Stará Čtvrť | 3 | |||||||
FC Nová Ves | 0 | 0 | ||||||
SK Stará Čtvrť | 3k | 3k | o 31. místo | |||||
AC Korea | 3k | |||||||
FC Nová Ves | 0 |
Aktualizováno ( Sobota, 17 Prosinec 2022 22:14 )