o 1. - 8. místo
Čtvrtfinále
KoutyFC 1 5
Herci 1 0 Semifinále
KoutyFC 0 1
FK Dvorany 4 4
FK Dvorany 3 4
Banditi di Dublino 1 1 Finále
FK Dvorany
3
Nasarawa Hippo FC
0
FC Poulov 2 1
Nasarawa Hippo FC 2 1
Nasarawa Hippo FC 0 3
AC Technik Smíchov 2 0
AC Technik Smíchov 3 1
IGW Jundrov 76 3 0 o 3. místo
KoutyFC
3
AC Technik Smíchov
2
Semifinále o 5. - 8. místo
Herci 2 0
Banditi di Dublino 2 2 o 5. místo
Banditi di Dublino
2
FC Poulov
3p
FC Poulov 3 1


IGW Jundrov 76 0 3 o 7. místo
Herci
0
IGW Jundrov 76
1p

 


 

o 9. - 16. místo

Čtvrtfinále
Evian Thonon Gaillard 3 2
CA Boca Juniors 1 1 Semifinále o 9. - 12. místo
Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 2
Chelsea Smiřice 1 0
Chelsea Smiřice 1 1
FC Bulldogs Chomutov 0 2 o 9. místo
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0
AC Blansko
2
Club D. Philly de Žatec 0 2
Fc Zbrojovka Brno B 1 1
Club D. Philly de Žatec 1 3
AC Blansko 4 2
FC COLA DOKSY 0 1
AC Blansko 3 2 o 11. místo
Chelsea Smiřice
3
Club D. Philly de Žatec
1
Semifinále o 13. - 16. místo
CA Boca Juniors 1 1p
FC Bulldogs Chomutov 0 1 o 13. místo
CA Boca Juniors
2p
FC COLA DOKSY
1
Fc Zbrojovka Brno B 1 0


FC COLA DOKSY 2 2 o 15. místo
FC Bulldogs Chomutov
2p
Fc Zbrojovka Brno B
1

 


 

o 17. - 24. místo

Čtvrtfinále
New England Revolution 1 3
FC La Cruz 1 2 Semifinále o 17. - 20. místo
New England Revolution 4 0
Jaguares de S. F.C. 1895 1 0
Jaguares de S. F.C. 1895 4 3
JGKošice 2 1 o 17. místo
New England Revolution
2
FK Kaplice
3
Incoercible círculo W. Lodž 1 0
FK Kaplice 1 0
FK Kaplice 2 2
IGW Slavie Damnice 2 1
IGW Slavie Damnice 1 2
Paris FC 2 0 o 19. místo
Jaguares de S. F.C. 1895
3
IGW Slavie Damnice
2
Semifinále o 21. - 24. místo
FC La Cruz 2 2
JGKošice 0 1 o 21. místo
FC La Cruz
0
Paris FC
4
Incoercible círculo W. Lodž 0 0


Paris FC 2 2 o 23. místo
JGKošice
0
Incoercible círculo W. Lodž
4

 


 

o 25. - 32. místo

Čtvrtfinále
Chivas CF 3k 3k
Roland Islands CICM 0 0 Semifinále o 25. - 28. místo
Chivas CF 2 2
SHOTTAS F.C. 1 2
SHOTTAS F.C. 3 4
Club Atlético de Madrid 0 0 o 25. místo
Chivas CF
2
TottHam Hotspur FC
0
FC Královský Madrid 1 0
TottHam Hotspur FC 0 2p
TottHam Hotspur FC 5 4
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 1 2
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 2 3
FC Minero Agudoava 1 2 o 27. místo
SHOTTAS F.C.
3
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
1
Semifinále o 29. - 32. místo
Roland Islands CICM 0 0
Club Atlético de Madrid 3k 3k o 29. místo
Club Atlético de Madrid
1
FC Královský Madrid
2
FC Královský Madrid 1 2


FC Minero Agudoava 1 0 o 31. místo
Roland Islands CICM
0
FC Minero Agudoava
3k

 


 

Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 17 Srpen 2014 12:40 )