o 1. - 8. místo
Čtvrtfinále
FC Hirohito 0 0
Banking Nižbor 4 4 Semifinále
Banking Nižbor 3 2
FK Dvorany 1 0
FK Dvorany 4 2
IGW Jundrov 76 2 3 Finále
Banking Nižbor
1
KoutyFC
3
Herci 1 1*
Nasarawa Hippo FC 0 2
Herci 0 2
KoutyFC 4 2
KoutyFC 1 4
FC Poulov 2 1 o 3. místo
FK Dvorany
1
Herci
2p
Semifinále o 5. - 8. místo
FC Hirohito 1 5
IGW Jundrov 76 2 1 o 5. místo
FC Hirohito
2
Nasarawa Hippo FC
1
Nasarawa Hippo FC 4 0


FC Poulov 0 3 o 7. místo
IGW Jundrov 76
1
FC Poulov
2

 


 

o 9. - 16. místo
Čtvrtfinále
Evian Thonon Gaillard 4 7
Kessben FC 0 0 Semifinále o 9. - 12. místo
Evian Thonon Gaillard 2 3
AC Sparta Vysoká 4 2
AC Sparta Vysoká 4 1
Chivas CF 1 1 o 9. místo
AC Sparta Vysoká
1
AC Technik Smíchov
0
AC Technik Smíchov 4 5
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 0 1
AC Technik Smíchov 4 2
Armia Czerwona 1 2
Armia Czerwona 6 1
FC La Cruz 0 4 o 11. místo
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1
Armia Czerwona
2
Semifinále o 13. - 16. místo

Kessben FC 2 1
Chivas CF 1 3p o 13. místo
Chivas CF
0

FC La Cruz
2
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 0 2


FC La Cruz 5 4 o 15. místo
Kessben FC
3
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
4

 


 

o 17. - 24. místo
Čtvrtfinále
ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 1 2
FK Kaplice 0 1 Semifinále o 17. - 20. místo
ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 3 2
FC Fucošci 1 1
SFK Vrchovina 2 3
FC Fucošci 2 4 o 17. místo
ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc
0
FK Poprad
3
FK Poprad 4 2
CA Boca Juniors 0 0
FK Poprad 4 2
IGW Slavie Damnice 0 4
IGW Slavie Damnice 3 0
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 1 1 o 19. místo

FC Fucošci
2

IGW Slavie Damnice
6p







Semifinále o 21. - 24. místo
FK Kaplice 2 1

SFK Vrchovina 0 0 o 21. místo
FK Kaplice
3
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec
1
CA Boca Juniors 1 1


Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 2 1 o 23. místo
SFK Vrchovina
0
CA Boca Juniors
2p

 


 

o 25. - 32. místo
Čtvrtfinále
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 3 1
SK Sigma Korint Tigers 1 0 Semifinále o 25. - 28. místo
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 4 1
SHOTTAS F.C. 1 0
EL Solferino Escuadra 4 1
SHOTTAS F.C. 5 2 o 25. místo
FC Dawdlers Chambéry
2pp
Sao Paulo FC
1
Sao Paulo FC 5 4
FC COLA DOKSY 1 0
Sao Paulo FC 2 1
JGKošice 0 2
JGKošice 3 1
Wolfs 1 0 o 27. místo

SHOTTAS F.C.
2

JGKošice
1


Semifinále o 29. - 32. místo
SK Sigma Korint Tigers 1 1
EL Solferino Escuadra 5 3 o 29. místo
EL Solferino Escuadra
1
FC COLA DOKSY
0
FC COLA DOKSY 3 5


Wolfs 0 0 o 31. místo
SK Sigma Korint Tigers
1
Wolfs
0

 


 

Aktualizováno ( Pondělí, 20 Duben 2015 19:53 )