Pavouk PLAY OFF 27
o 1. - 8. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Herci | 2 | 3 | Semifinle | |||||
Herci | 2 | 0 | ||||||
FC Poulov | 3 | 2 | ||||||
FC Poulov | 1 | 5 | ||||||
FC La Cruz | 0 | 1 | Finle | |||||
FC Poulov | 2 | |||||||
FK Dvorany | 3 | |||||||
KoutyFC | 2 | 2* | ||||||
IGW Jundrov 76 | 3* | 1 | ||||||
IGW Jundrov 76 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FK Dvorany | 1 | 4 | ||||||
FK Dvorany | 2 | 0 | ||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 0 | 0 | o 3. msto | |||||
Herci | 1 | |||||||
IGW Jundrov 76 | 3 | |||||||
Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto | ||||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 2 | 0 | ||||||
FC La Cruz | 3 | 6 | o 5. msto | |||||
FC La Cruz | 3 | |||||||
KoutyFC | 2 | |||||||
KoutyFC | 3 | 2 | ||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 2 | 2 | o 7. msto | |||||
AC Technik Smchov | 1 | |||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 2 |
o 9. - 16. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Banking Nibor | 0 | 0 | ||||||
SFK Vrchovina | 1 | 4 | Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto | |||||
SFK Vrchovina | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC Lozorno | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FC Lozorno | 1 | 2 | o 9. msto | |||||
FC Lozorno | 0 | |||||||
AC Blansko | 4 | |||||||
AC Blansko | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Armia Czerwona | 0 | 0 | ||||||
AC Blansko | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 0 | 0 | o 11. msto | |||||
SFK Vrchovina | 0 | |||||||
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. | 3 | |||||||
Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto | ||||||||
Banking Nibor | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 0 | 0 | o 13. msto | |||||
Banking Nibor | 2 | |||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 0 | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 2 | 1 | o 15. msto | |||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 2 | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 3 |
o 17. - 24. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Chivas CF | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 2 | 3 | Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto | |||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | ||||||
FK Kaplice | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FK Kaplice | 5 | 2 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 0 | o 17. msto | |||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 0 | |||||||
IGW Slavie Damnice | 5 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Evian Thonon Gaillard | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY | 1 | 1 | ||||||
IGW Slavie Damnice | 3 | 3 | ||||||
IGW Slavie Damnice | 3 | 2 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 0 | 1 | o 19. msto | |||||
FK Kaplice | 3 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY | 1 | |||||||
Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto | ||||||||
Chivas CF | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 1 | 2 | o 21. msto | |||||
FK Poprad | 1 | |||||||
Evian Thonon Gaillard | 2p | |||||||
Evian Thonon Gaillard | 2 | 2 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 0 | 0 | o 23. msto | |||||
Chivas CF | 0 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 3 |
o 25. - 32. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Wolfs | 2 | 0 | ||||||
CA Boca Juniors | 1 | 6 | Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto | |||||
CA Boca Juniors | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Fc Bolgatanga B | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Fc Bolgatanga B | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Sao Paulo FC | 0 | 0 | o 25. msto | |||||
Fc Bolgatanga B | 2 | |||||||
EkvaTeam | 0 | |||||||
EkvaTeam | 4 | 3 | ||||||
JGKoice | 0 | 0 | ||||||
EkvaTeam | 4 | 2 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 0 | 1 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 5 | 6 | ||||||
SK Sigma Korint Tigers | 1 | 0 | o 27. msto | |||||
CA Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
FC Fucoci | 1 | |||||||
Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto | ||||||||
Wolfs | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Sao Paulo FC | 1 | 1 | o 29. msto | |||||
Sao Paulo FC | 2 | |||||||
SK Sigma Korint Tigers | 1 | |||||||
JGKoice | 1 | 1 | ||||||
SK Sigma Korint Tigers | 1 | 2 | o 31. msto | |||||
Wolfs | 1 | |||||||
JGKoice | 2 |
Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 19 Červenec 2015 11:37 )