o 1. - 8. místo
Čtvrtfinále
FC Poulov 3 1
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 0 1 Semifinále
FC Poulov 2 2
FK Dvorany 3 2
FK Dvorany 1 2
Chivas CF 1 0 Finále
FK Dvorany
0
KoutyFC
3
Cosa Nostra 0 0
KoutyFC 3 4
KoutyFC 1 4
Herci 0 0
IGW Jundrov 76 0 0
Herci 0 1 o 3. místo
FC Poulov
2

Herci
1



Semifinále o 5. - 8. místo

FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 1 2

Chivas CF 7 5 o 5. místo

Chivas CF
1
IGW Jundrov 76
0
Cosa Nostra 1 0


IGW Jundrov 76 3 3 o 7. místo
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek
1
Cosa Nostra
2

 


 

o 9. - 16. místo
Čtvrtfinále
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 2 1
Nasarawa Hippo FC 0 2 Semifinále o 9. - 12. místo

Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 0 2
Banking Nižbor 1 2
Banking Nižbor 1 2
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 0 0 o 9. místo
Banking Nižbor
2
AC Blansko
3p
FC COLA DOKSY 0 0
AC Blansko 1 1
AC Blansko 1 3
FC La Cruz 2 1
Armia Czerwona 1 2
FC La Cruz 4 0 o 11. místo
Vencedores da Bahia F.C.
1

FC La Cruz
2



Semifinále o 13. - 16. místo


Nasarawa Hippo FC 0 3

FC Dawdlers Chambéry 2 2 o 13. místo

FC Dawdlers Chambéry
3


Armia Czerwona
1

FC COLA DOKSY 3 0


Armia Czerwona 1 4 o 15. místo
Nasarawa Hippo FC
6
FC COLA DOKSY
1

 


 

o 17. - 24. místo
Čtvrtfinále
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 1 2
FK Poprad 0 0 Semifinále o 17. - 20. místo
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 1 1
FK Kaplice 1 0
FK Kaplice 0 1pp
AC Technik Smíchov 0 0 o 17. místo
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
1
IGW Slavie Damnice
0
IGW Slavie Damnice 3 1
Evian Thonon Gaillard 0 2
IGW Slavie Damnice 3 1
EkvaTeam 0 0
EkvaTeam 2 4
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 1 0 o 19. místo

FK Kaplice
2p


EkvaTeam
1









Semifinále o 21. - 24. místo

FK Poprad 2 0


AC Technik Smíchov 3 5 o 21. místo

AC Technik Smíchov
1

Evian Thonon Gaillard
4

Evian Thonon Gaillard 2 2



Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 0 1 o 23. místo
FK Poprad
0
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec
1

 


 

o 25. - 32. místo
Čtvrtfinále
FC Lozorno 3 2
CA Boca Juniors 1 0 Semifinále o 25. - 28. místo
FC Lozorno 5 4
SK Sigma Korint Tigers 0 0
SK Sigma Korint Tigers 0 1*
Wolfs 0 1 o 25. místo
FC Lozorno
3
FC Hirohito B
4p
FC Fucošci 4 6
JGKošice 0 0
FC Fucošci 1 2
FC Hirohito B 2 3
FC Hirohito B 2 1
Sao Paulo FC 0 0 o 27. místo

SK Sigma Korint Tigers
0


FC Fucošci
5





Semifinále o 29. - 32. místo

CA Boca Juniors 2 3

Wolfs 0 1 o 29. místo

CA Boca Juniors
2

Sao Paulo FC
3

JGKošice 2 0


Sao Paulo FC 2 1 o 31. místo
Wolfs
0
JGKošice
7

 


 

Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 11 Říjen 2015 12:25 )