o 1. - 8. místo
Čtvrtfinále
Nasarawa Hippo FC 2 0
KoutyFC 1 4 Semifinále
KoutyFC 3 2
Banking Nižbor 1 3
Banking Nižbor 3 5
IGW Slavie Damnice 0 2 Finále
KoutyFC
3
AC Blansko
0
FK Dvorany 0 1
AC Blansko 1 2
AC Blansko 6 1
IGW Jundrov 76 1 5
IGW Jundrov 76 3 3
La Vechia Signora 0 5 o 3. místo
Banking Nižbor
0

IGW Jundrov 76
2










Semifinále o 5. - 8. místo

Nasarawa Hippo FC 1 0

IGW Slavie Damnice 0 0 o 5. místo

Nasarawa Hippo FC
0
FK Dvorany
2
FK Dvorany 3 3


La Vechia Signora 1 3 o 7. místo
IGW Slavie Damnice
3pk
La Vechia Signora
2

 


 

o 9. - 16. místo
Čtvrtfinále
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 5 3
FC COLA DOKSY 0 0 Semifinále o 9. - 12. místo

FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 1 1
FK Kaplice 1 0
FC Poulov 0 1
FK Kaplice 4 1 o 9. místo
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek
0
Vencedores da Bahia F.C.
3
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 0 3*
FC Lozorno 2 1
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 2 2
Meruna Liberec 0 1
Meruna Liberec 1 4p
Stella Artois vs Guinness 3 2 o 11. místo
FK Kaplice
1

Meruna Liberec
0



Semifinále o 13. - 16. místo


FC COLA DOKSY 0 2

FC Poulov 4 3 o 13. místo


FC Poulov
2


Stella Artois vs Guinness
0

FC Lozorno 0 1


Stella Artois vs Guinness 1 2 o 15. místo
FC COLA DOKSY
0

FC Lozorno
3

 


 

o 17. - 24. místo
Čtvrtfinále
FC Hirohito B 4 2
FC Fucošci 3 3* Semifinále o 17. - 20. místo

FC Fucošci 0 0
Falklandy 2011 6 2
Chivas CF 1 1
Falklandy 2011 2 2 o 17. místo

Falklandy 2011
2
AC Technik Smíchov
3p
Guarani 0 0
AC Technik Smíchov 1 1
AC Technik Smíchov 2 1
FC Hurá na Párek 0 2
FK Dubnice 0 0
FC Hurá na Párek 1 0 o 19. místo

FC Fucošci
3



FC Hurá na Párek
2









Semifinále o 21. - 24. místo

FC Hirohito B 2 1


Chivas CF 1 1 o 21. místo


FC Hirohito B
2


Guarani
3

Guarani 1 3pk



FK Dubnice 2 1 o 23. místo
Chivas CF
2
FK Dubnice
5

 


 

o 25. - 32. místo
Čtvrtfinále
CA Boca Juniors 2 0
SK Sigma Korint Tigers 1 5 Semifinále o 25. - 28. místo
SK Sigma Korint Tigers 1 0
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 1 3
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 5 3
Armia Czerwona 0 0 o 25. místo
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec
0
FC Dawdlers Chambéry
1
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 3 0
FK Poprad 1 0
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 4 2
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 0 2
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 6 3
Wolfs 0 1 o 27. místo

SK Sigma Korint Tigers
2



Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
0





Semifinále o 29. - 32. místo

CA Boca Juniors 1 1*

Armia Czerwona 0 2 o 29. místo

CA Boca Juniors
0

FK Poprad
3

FK Poprad 8 10


Wolfs 0 0 o 31. místo
Armia Czerwona
4
Wolfs
0

 


 

FC Lozorno

Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 19 Červen 2016 12:56 )