o 1. - 8. místo
Čtvrtfinále
AC Technik Smíchov 0 1*
FC Hirohito B 0 1 Semifinále
AC Technik Smíchov 1 3
LOSC Lille Metropole 1 0
LOSC Lille Metropole 0 5
Cris Cobresal CF 0 1 Finále
AC Technik Smíchov
0
Nasarawa Hippo FC
3
Nasarawa Hippo FC 0 5
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 1 0
Nasarawa Hippo FC 5 0
FK Dvorany 1 1
Čokovoko 2 1
FK Dvorany 3 1 o 3. místo
LOSC Lille Metropole
0

FK Dvorany
1










Semifinále o 5. - 8. místo

FC Hirohito B 3 3

Cris Cobresal CF 2 0 o 5. místo

FC Hirohito B
0
Čokovoko
1
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 1 0


Čokovoko 0 2 o 7. místo
Cris Cobresal CF
0
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov
1

 


 

o 9. - 16. místo
Čtvrtfinále
Meruna Liberec 3 2
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 0 2 Semifinále o 9. - 12. místo

Meruna Liberec 4 2
Old stars Denmark B 0 0
TJ Tatran Přimda 1 2
Old stars Denmark B 3 1 o 9. místo
Meruna Liberec
1
Vencedores da Bahia F.C.
0
La Vechia Signora 0 0
FK Kaplice 3 0
FK Kaplice 1 1
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 2 3
Falklandy 2011 1 0
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 1 3 o 11. místo

Old stars Denmark B
3

FK Kaplice
0



Semifinále o 13. - 16. místo


FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 1 4

TJ Tatran Přimda 1 1 o 13. místo


FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek
0


Falklandy 2011
2

La Vechia Signora 1 0



Falklandy 2011 1 6 o 15. místo

TJ Tatran Přimda
3

La Vechia Signora
1

 


 

o 17. - 24. místo
Čtvrtfinále
FK Poprad 2 2
Minnesota Stars FC 0 3 Semifinále o 17. - 20. místo

FK Poprad 0 0
Chivas CF 1 1
Chivas CF 4 2
FK Dubnice 2 0 o 17. místo
Chivas CF
0
FC Nová Ves
3
FC Nová Ves 1 4
FC COLA DOKSY 2 1
FC Nová Ves 2 4
Roland Islands CICM 0 1
Roland Islands CICM 2 2
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 1 2 o 19. místo

FK Poprad
0



Roland Islands CICM
5









Semifinále o 21. - 24. místo

Minnesota Stars FC 0 2


FK Dubnice 2 2 o 21. místo


FK Dubnice
3


FC COLA DOKSY
1

FC COLA DOKSY 4 2



FC Dawdlers Chambéry 2 0 o 23. místo

Minnesota Stars FC
2
FC Dawdlers Chambéry
1

 


 

o 25. - 32. místo
Čtvrtfinále
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 2 2
FC Fucošci 1 0 Semifinále o 25. - 28. místo
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 2 0
Viktorka City FC 1 2
Viktorka City FC 2 5
San Francisco Seals 0 1 o 25. místo
Viktorka City FC
0
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec
1
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 2 3
CA Boca Juniors 0 0
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 3 3
Fc Arsenal Nové Město 0 1
Armia Czerwona 0 1
Fc Arsenal Nové Město 1 1 o 27. místo

Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
1



Fc Arsenal Nové Město
0





Semifinále o 29. - 32. místo

FC Fucošci 0 0

San Francisco Seals 1 1 o 29. místo

San Francisco Seals
2

CA Boca Juniors
0

CA Boca Juniors 0 2*


Armia Czerwona 0 2 o 31. místo
FC Fucošci
1
Armia Czerwona
0

 


 

Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 20 Srpen 2017 18:04 )