o 1. - 8. místo
Čtvrtfinále
FK Dvorany 0 5p
FC Nová Ves 2 0 Semifinále
FK Dvorany 3 1
Nasarawa Hippo FC 0 3
LOSC Lille Metropole 2 1
Nasarawa Hippo FC 3 2 Finále
FK Dvorany
8
Richmond United FC
3
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 2 0
Richmond United FC 1 2
Richmond United FC 1 1*
AC Technik Smíchov 0 2
AC Technik Smíchov 1 2p
La Vechia Signora 1 1 o 3. místo
Nasarawa Hippo FC
2

AC Technik Smíchov
1










Semifinále o 5. - 8. místo

FC Nová Ves 3 4


LOSC Lille Metropole 1 0 o 5. místo

FC Nová Ves
3
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov
0
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 3 0


La Vechia Signora 0 2 o 7. místo
LOSC Lille Metropole
2
La Vechia Signora
0

 


 

o 9. - 16. místo
Čtvrtfinále
Meruna Liberec 0 2
Falklandy 2011 2 1 Semifinále o 9. - 12. místo

Falklandy 2011 1 1

Armia Czerwona 3 2
Armia Czerwona 2 3
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 2 2 o 9. místo
Armia Czerwona
2
FK Dubnice
3p
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 2 1
FK Dubnice 2 3
FK Dubnice 1 2
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 1 1
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 2 0
Chivas CF 0 0 o 11. místo

Falklandy 2011
2

Vencedores da Bahia F.C.
4



Semifinále o 13. - 16. místo


Meruna Liberec 0 4

FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 0 1 o 13. místo


Meruna Liberec
2p


Chivas CF
1

FC Dawdlers Chambéry 0 1



Chivas CF 1 1 o 15. místo

FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek
0

FC Dawdlers Chambéry
1

 


 

o 17. - 24. místo
Čtvrtfinále
San Francisco Seals 1 1
Old stars Denmark B 3 2 Semifinále o 17. - 20. místo

Old stars Denmark B 0 1
Roland Islands CICM 3 5
TJ Tatran Přimda 1 1
Roland Islands CICM 2 2 o 17. místo
Roland Islands CICM
1
FC Hirohito B
4
Viktorka City FC 4 3
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 3 0
Viktorka City FC 1 1
FC Hirohito B 6 6
FC Hirohito B 4 4
Lima Sol 0 2 o 19. místo

Old stars Denmark B
0



Viktorka City FC
1









Semifinále o 21. - 24. místo

San Francisco Seals 2 0


TJ Tatran Přimda 0 1 o 21. místo


San Francisco Seals
4


Lima Sol
1

Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 0 1



Lima Sol 0 2 o 23. místo

TJ Tatran Přimda
2
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
0

 


 

o 25. - 32. místo
Čtvrtfinále
FK Poprad 3 0
Minnesota Stars FC 1 2* Semifinále o 25. - 28. místo
Minnesota Stars FC 0 3*
FC COLA DOKSY 0 3
Fc Arsenal Nové Město 2 0
FC COLA DOKSY 1 5 o 25. místo
Minnesota Stars FC
0
FK Kaplice
4
FK Kaplice 5 3
CA Boca Juniors 2 2
FK Kaplice 3 2
FC Fucošci 0 2
FC Fucošci 2 0
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 0 1 o 27. místo


FC COLA DOKSY
3



FC Fucošci
2





Semifinále o 29. - 32. místo

FK Poprad 2 1

Fc Arsenal Nové Město 0 1 o 29. místo

FK Poprad
1p

Club Dep. Philly de Žatec
0

CA Boca Juniors 0 0


Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 5 3 o 31. místo
Fc Arsenal Nové Město
0
CA Boca Juniors
1

 


 

Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 12 Listopad 2017 15:08 )