o 1. - 8. msto
?tvrtfinle
FK Dvorany 0 5p
FC Nov Ves 2 0 Semifinle
FK Dvorany 3 1
Nasarawa Hippo FC 0 3
LOSC Lille Metropole 2 1
Nasarawa Hippo FC 3 2 Finle
FK Dvorany
8
Richmond United FC
3
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 2 0
Richmond United FC 1 2
Richmond United FC 1 1*
AC Technik Smchov 0 2
AC Technik Smchov 1 2p
La Vechia Signora 1 1 o 3. msto
Nasarawa Hippo FC
2

AC Technik Smchov
1










Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto

FC Nov Ves 3 4


LOSC Lille Metropole 1 0 o 5. msto

FC Nov Ves
3
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov
0
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 3 0


La Vechia Signora 0 2 o 7. msto
LOSC Lille Metropole
2
La Vechia Signora
0


o 9. - 16. msto
?tvrtfinle
Meruna Liberec 0 2
Falklandy 2011 2 1 Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto

Falklandy 2011 1 1

Armia Czerwona 3 2
Armia Czerwona 2 3
FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek 2 2 o 9. msto
Armia Czerwona
2
FK Dubnice
3p
FC Dawdlers Chambry 2 1
FK Dubnice 2 3
FK Dubnice 1 2
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 1 1
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 2 0
Chivas CF 0 0 o 11. msto

Falklandy 2011
2

Vencedores da Bahia F.C.
4



Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto


Meruna Liberec 0 4

FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek 0 1 o 13. msto


Meruna Liberec
2p


Chivas CF
1

FC Dawdlers Chambry 0 1



Chivas CF 1 1 o 15. msto

FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek
0

FC Dawdlers Chambry
1


o 17. - 24. msto
?tvrtfinle
San Francisco Seals 1 1
Old stars Denmark B 3 2 Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto

Old stars Denmark B 0 1
Roland Islands CICM 3 5
TJ Tatran P?imda 1 1
Roland Islands CICM 2 2 o 17. msto
Roland Islands CICM
1
FC Hirohito B
4
Viktorka City FC 4 3
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 3 0
Viktorka City FC 1 1
FC Hirohito B 6 6
FC Hirohito B 4 4
Lima Sol 0 2 o 19. msto

Old stars Denmark B
0



Viktorka City FC
1









Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto

San Francisco Seals 2 0


TJ Tatran P?imda 0 1 o 21. msto


San Francisco Seals
4


Lima Sol
1

Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 0 1



Lima Sol 0 2 o 23. msto

TJ Tatran P?imda
2
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
0


o 25. - 32. msto
?tvrtfinle
FK Poprad 3 0
Minnesota Stars FC 1 2* Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto
Minnesota Stars FC 0 3*
FC COLA DOKSY 0 3
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto 2 0
FC COLA DOKSY 1 5 o 25. msto
Minnesota Stars FC
0
FK Kaplice
4
FK Kaplice 5 3
CA Boca Juniors 2 2
FK Kaplice 3 2
FC Fucoci 0 2
FC Fucoci 2 0
Club Dep. Philly de atec 0 1 o 27. msto


FC COLA DOKSY
3



FC Fucoci
2





Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto

FK Poprad 2 1

Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto 0 1 o 29. msto

FK Poprad
1p

Club Dep. Philly de atec
0

CA Boca Juniors 0 0


Club Dep. Philly de atec 5 3 o 31. msto
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto
0
CA Boca Juniors
1


Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 12 Listopad 2017 15:08 )