o 1. - 8. místo
Čtvrtfinále
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 3 3
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 1 1 Semifinále
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 2 0
Richmond United FC 1 3
Richmond United FC 7 3
FK Dubnice 0 1 Finále
Richmond United FC
0
La Vechia Signora
2
La Vechia Signora 1 2
FK Dvorany 1 1
La Vechia Signora 6 2
Nasarawa Hippo FC 1 0
Nasarawa Hippo FC 4 2
FK Kaplice 0 1 o 3. místo
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov
0

Nasarawa Hippo FC
1pp










Semifinále o 5. - 8. místo

Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 1 1*

FK Dubnice 0 2p o 5. místo

Club Dep. Philly de Žatec
1
FK Dvorany
2
FK Dvorany 5 1


FK Kaplice 0 0 o 7. místo
FK Dubnice
1p
FK Kaplice
0

 


 

o 9. - 16. místo
Čtvrtfinále
San Francisco Seals 1 2
AC Technik Smíchov 1 3 Semifinále o 9. - 12. místo

AC Technik Smíchov

3

5
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 0 2
Old stars Denmark B 0 0
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 1 0 o 9. místo
AC Technik Smíchov
1
FC Hirohito B
2
Armia Czerwona 0 0
FC Hirohito B 5 2
FC Hirohito B 4 1
TJ Tatran Přimda 0 0
TJ Tatran Přimda 1 3
FK Poprad 2 1 o 11. místo
FC Dawdlers Chambéry
1

TJ Tatran Přimda
0



Semifinále o 13. - 16. místo


San Francisco Seals 5 1

Old stars Denmark B 2 0 o 13. místo


San Francisco Seals
2p


Armia Czerwona
0

Armia Czerwona 2 1


FK Poprad 0 2 o 15. místo
Old stars Denmark B
0

FK Poprad
2

 


 

o 17. - 24. místo
Čtvrtfinále
AS TOTTI Ratíškovice 3 2
Lima Sol 1 2 Semifinále o 17. - 20. místo

AS TOTTI Ratíškovice 1 0
FC Jestřábi Prostějov 1 0*
FC Jestřábi Prostějov 1 4*
Falklandy 2011 1 4 o 17. místo
FC Jestřábi Prostějov
1
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek
4
ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 1 2
Meruna Liberec 0 2
ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 0 0
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 3 0
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 1 3
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 3 3 o 19. místo

AS TOTTI Ratíškovice
0



ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc
3









Semifinále o 21. - 24. místo

Lima Sol 1 0


Falklandy 2011 1 3 o 21. místo


Falklandy 2011
4


Meruna Liberec
3

Meruna Liberec 2 2



Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 0 0 o 23. místo
Lima Sol
2
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
3

 


 

o 25. - 32. místo
Čtvrtfinále
MŠK Želiezovce 6 1
AC Kutloch Istanbul 0 2 Semifinále o 25. - 28. místo
MŠK Želiezovce 1 0
Chivas CF 1 1
Chivas CF 2 7
Alešové z Ratíškovic 0 0 o 25. místo
Chivas CF
2pp
Fc Arsenal Nové Město
1
FC COLA DOKSY 0 2
Fc Arsenal Nové Město 3 1
Fc Arsenal Nové Město 2 4
FC Dubes 1 1
FC Fucošci 2 0
FC Dubes 2 0* o 27. místo

MŠK Želiezovce
1



FC Dubes
0





Semifinále o 29. - 32. místo

AC Kutloch Istanbul 3 2

Alešové z Ratíškovic 0 0 o 29. místo

AC Kutloch Istanbul
1pp

FC COLA DOKSY
0

FC COLA DOKSY 4 5


FC Fucošci 2 1 o 31. místo
Alešové z Ratíškovic
0
FC Fucošci
7

 


 

Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 29 Duben 2018 13:21 )