o 1. - 8. místo
Čtvrtfinále
Nasarawa Hippo FC 2 0
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 2 1 Semifinále
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 0 2
FC Hirohito B 6 2
AC Technik Smíchov 1 1
FC Hirohito B 1 2 Finále
FC Hirohito B
1
San Francisco Seals
2p
FK Dvorany 0 7
TJ Tatran Přimda 2 2
FK Dvorany 0 1
San Francisco Seals 1 6
La Vechia Signora 1 0
San Francisco Seals 1 3 o 3. místo
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov
0

FK Dvorany
3










Semifinále o 5. - 8. místo

Nasarawa Hippo FC 2 0

AC Technik Smíchov 1 3 o 5. místo

AC Technik Smíchov
2p
La Vechia Signora
1
TJ Tatran Přimda 0 1


La Vechia Signora 4 3 o 7. místo
Nasarawa Hippo FC
2
TJ Tatran Přimda
0

 


 

o 9. - 16. místo

Čtvrtfinále
Armia Czerwona 4 2
Old stars Denmark B 1 0 Semifinále o 9. - 12. místo

Armia Czerwona 1 2
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 0 1
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 2 1
Viktorka City FC 1 1 o 9. místo
Armia Czerwona
2
Meruna Liberec
1
Lima Sol 0 0
Meruna Liberec 3 5
Meruna Liberec 2 3
Richmond United FC 0 0
Richmond United FC 1 3
FK Dubnice 0 1 o 11. místo
Vencedores da Bahia F.C.
2

Richmond United FC
1



Semifinále o 13. - 16. místo


Old stars Denmark B 0 1

Viktorka City FC 1 2 o 13. místo


Viktorka City FC
0


FK Dubnice
2

Lima Sol 1 0


FK Dubnice 1 1 o 15. místo
Old stars Denmark B
2pp

Lima Sol
1

 


 

o 17. - 24. místo

Čtvrtfinále
Falklandy 2011 4 2
FC Fucošci 2 0 Semifinále o 17. - 20. místo

Falklandy 2011 1 2
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 1 3
FK Poprad 0 0
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 1 0 o 17. místo
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec
5
Chivas CF
0
FK Kaplice 1 1
MŠK Želiezovce 2 1
MŠK Želiezovce 0 0
Chivas CF 7 1
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 2 1
Chivas CF 3 0* o 19. místo

Falklandy 2011
3



MŠK Želiezovce
2









Semifinále o 21. - 24. místo

FC Fucošci 0 0


FK Poprad 0 2 o 21. místo


FK Poprad
0


FK Kaplice
2

FK Kaplice 1 2*



Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 1 2 o 23. místo
FC Fucošci
2
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
1

 


 

o 25. - 32. místo

Čtvrtfinále
AS TOTTI Ratíškovice 8 5
AC Kutloch Istanbul 0 0 Semifinále o 25. - 28. místo
AS TOTTI Ratíškovice 1 3
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 2 0
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 3 1
FC COLA DOKSY 2 1 o 25. místo
AS TOTTI Ratíškovice
1
Fc Arsenal Nové Město
2
Fc Arsenal Nové Město 5 7
Alešové z Ratíškovic 0 0
Fc Arsenal Nové Město 3 3
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms 3 0
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms 3k 3k
FC Dubes 0 0 o 27. místo

FC Dawdlers Chambéry
6p



FC Olmick Blue Uniforms
5





Semifinále o 29. - 32. místo

AC Kutloch Istanbul 0 1

FC COLA DOKSY 4 6 o 29. místo

FC COLA DOKSY
3

Alešové z Ratíškovic
0

Alešové z Ratíškovic 3k 3k


FC Dubes 0 0 o 31. místo
AC Kutloch Istanbul
3k
FC Dubes
0

 


 

Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 22 Červenec 2018 11:41 )