o 1. - 8. místo
Čtvrtfinále
Nasarawa Hippo FC 3 2
TJ Tatran Přimda 2 0 Semifinále
Nasarawa Hippo FC 3 2
San Francisco Seals 2 2
FK Dvorany 0 2
San Francisco Seals 1 2 Finále
Nasarawa Hippo FC
2pp
FC Hirohito B
1
FC Hirohito B 3 0
FK Kaplice 1 1
FC Hirohito B 3 1
AC Technik Smíchov 2 0
La Vechia Signora 0 3
AC Technik Smíchov 2 2 o 3. místo
San Francisco Seals
0

AC Technik Smíchov
1










Semifinále o 5. - 8. místo

TJ Tatran Přimda 2 1

FK Dvorany 1 0 o 5. místo

TJ Tatran Přimda
3pp
FK Kaplice
2

FK Kaplice 3 2


La Vechia Signora 2 2 o 7. místo
FK Dvorany
1
La Vechia Signora
0

 


 

o 9. - 16. místo
Čtvrtfinále
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 1 4
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 0 0 Semifinále o 9. - 12. místo

MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 2 0
Armia Czerwona 0 1
Armia Czerwona 1 2
Chivas CF 0 2 o 9. místo
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov
3
Falklandy 2011
5p
Falklandy 2011 2 2
MŠK Želiezovce 1 2
Falklandy 2011 2 2
FC Jestřábi Prostějov 1 1
FK Dubnice 1 0
FC Jestřábi Prostějov 0 7 o 11. místo
Armia Czerwona
1

FC Jestřábi Prostějov
0



Semifinále o 13. - 16. místo


Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 1 2

Chivas CF 0 1 o 13. místo


Club Dep. Philly de Žatec
1


FK Dubnice
4

MŠK Želiezovce 0 0


FK Dubnice 5 6 o 15. místo
Chivas CF
3

MŠK Želiezovce
0

 


 

o 17. - 24. místo
Čtvrtfinále
AC Sparta Shefild 2 3
Viktorka City FC 1 0 Semifinále o 17. - 20. místo

AC Sparta Shefild 1 0
FC Nová Ves 9 2
FC Nová Ves 2 2
Meruna Liberec 0 1 o 17. místo
FC Nová Ves
2pp
Richmond United FC
1
Richmond United FC 1 6
Fc Arsenal Nové Město 0 0
Richmond United FC 6 3
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 1 3
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 2 3
FC COLA DOKSY B 2 0 o 19. místo

AC Sparta Shefild
3



FC Dawdlers Chambéry
2









Semifinále o 21. - 24. místo

Viktorka City FC 2 0


Meruna Liberec 2 1 o 21. místo


Meruna Liberec
2


FC COLA DOKSY B
3pp

Fc Arsenal Nové Město 1 2



FC COLA DOKSY B 4 1 o 23. místo
Viktorka City FC
2
Fc Arsenal Nové Město
0

 


 

o 25. - 32. místo
Čtvrtfinále
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 4 2
FC Fucošci 4 1 Semifinále o 25. - 28. místo
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 3 0
FK Poprad 0 0
FK Poprad 7 3
Alešové z Ratíškovic 0 0 o 25. místo
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek
0
Vencedores da Bahia F.C.
2
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 0 0
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms 0 1
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms 1 0
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 2 4
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 1 3
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 1 0 o 27. místo

FK Poprad
1



FC Olmick Blue Uniforms
3





Semifinále o 29. - 32. místo

FC Fucošci 10 3

Alešové z Ratíškovic 0 0 o 29. místo

FC Fucošci
1

DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895
3

Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 0 0


DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 2 6 o 31. místo
Alešové z Ratíškovic
0

Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
4

 


 

Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 06 Leden 2019 13:58 )