Pavouk PLAY OFF 44
o 1. - 8. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FK Dvorany | 1 | 2 | ||||||
La Vechia Signora | 3 | 1 | Semifinle | |||||
La Vechia Signora | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FC Nov Ves | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 2 | 2 | Finle | |||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 0 | |||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 1 | |||||||
Richmond United FC | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Armia Czerwona | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 1 | 3 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 0 | 0 | ||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 2 | 0 | o 3. msto | |||||
La Vechia Signora | 1 | |||||||
Richmond United FC | 2 | |||||||
Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto | ||||||||
FK Dvorany | 5 | 1 | ||||||
FC Nov Ves | 0 | 1 | o 5. msto | |||||
FK Dvorany | 4 | |||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 1 | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 2 | 3 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 6 | 2 | o 7. msto | |||||
FC Nov Ves | 1 | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 0 |
o 9. - 16. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FK Dubnice | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Viktorka City FC | 1 | 1 | Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto | |||||
FK Dubnice | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 1 | 2 | o 9. msto | |||||
Falklandy 2011 | 1 | |||||||
Burritos FC | 2pp | |||||||
Burritos FC | 0 | 5 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Burritos FC | 1 | 4 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 0 | 1 | ||||||
TJ Legea Chval?ov | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 1 | 2 | o 11. msto | |||||
FK Dubnice | 1 | |||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 2 | |||||||
Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto | ||||||||
Viktorka City FC | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 0 | 2pp | o 13. msto | |||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 2 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 4 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 2 | 2 | ||||||
TJ Legea Chval?ov | 2 | 1 | o 15. msto | |||||
Viktorka City FC | 1 | |||||||
TJ Legea Chval?ov | 0 |
o 17. - 24. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Meruna Liberec | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Jag. de C.A. Independiente | 1 | 1* | Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto | |||||
Jag. de C.A. Independiente | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 0 | 0 | o 17. msto | |||||
Chivas CF | 0 | |||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 3 | |||||||
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
AC Sparta Shefild | 3 | 2 | ||||||
AC Sparta Shefild | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 4 | 4 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 0 | 1 | o 19. msto | |||||
Jag. de C.A. Independiente | 0 | |||||||
AC Sparta Shefild | 3 | |||||||
Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto | ||||||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | 3 | ||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 0 | 1 | o 21. msto | |||||
Meruna Liberec | 1 | |||||||
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 | 0 | |||||||
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 0 | 0 | o 23. msto | |||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 2 | |||||||
FC Fucoci | 1 |
o 25. - 32. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 3 | 4* | ||||||
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 3 | 4 | Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto | |||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 2 | 2 | o 25. msto | |||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 4 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 0 | |||||||
SK Star ?tvr? | 0 | 3 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 3 | 2 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Fc Vitkovice | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 3 | 6 | o 27. msto | |||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 4 | |||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 0 | |||||||
Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto | ||||||||
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 3 | 1 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 1 | o 29. msto | |||||
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 3p | |||||||
SK Star ?tvr? | 1 | |||||||
SK Star ?tvr? | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Fc Vitkovice | 1 | 3 | o 31. msto | |||||
FK Poprad | 0 | |||||||
Fc Vitkovice | 1pp |
Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 23 Červen 2019 11:03 )