Pavouk PLAY OFF 50
o 1. - 8. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Sao Paulo de Ftbol Clube | 5 | 3 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 1 | 0 | Semifinle | |||||
Sao Paulo de Ftbol Clube | 1 | 2* | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 0 | 3 | ||||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 6 | 1 | Finle | |||||
Sao Paulo de Ftbol Clube | 1 | |||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 4 | |||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 2 | 5 | ||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 2 | 3 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 0 | 3 | o 3. msto | |||||
Richmond United FC | 6 | |||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 1 | |||||||
Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto | ||||||||
FK Dubnice | 2 | 2 | ||||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 1 | 2 | o 5. msto | |||||
FK Dubnice | 1 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 2 | |||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 0 | 1pk | o 7. msto | |||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 5 | |||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 2 |
o 9. - 16. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FC Lausser | 7 | 3 | ||||||
Voetbalclub IsaLil | 0 | 1 | Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto | |||||
FC Lausser | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 6 | 0 | ||||||
FC Vinice | 0 | 2 | o 9. msto | |||||
FC Lausser | 1pk | |||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 0 | |||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 2 | 1 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 5 | 1 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 0 | 3 | o 11. msto | |||||
Meruna Liberec | 3 | |||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 2 | |||||||
Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto | ||||||||
Voetbalclub IsaLil | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC Vinice | 3 | 6 | o 13. msto | |||||
FC Vinice | 2 | |||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 3 | |||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 7 | 3 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 0 | 3 | o 15. msto | |||||
Voetbalclub IsaLil | 0 | |||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 1 |
o 17. - 24. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FC Predators KE B | 2 | 0 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 1 | 2 | Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto | |||||
FC Fucoci | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Saimiri SFC | 5 | 7 | ||||||
Saimiri SFC | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Viktorka City FC | 0 | 0 | o 17. msto | |||||
Saimiri SFC | 0 | |||||||
AC Sparta Shefild | 2 | |||||||
AC Sparta Shefild | 4 | 3 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 2 | 1 | ||||||
AC Sparta Shefild | 4 | 4 | ||||||
HVV Den Haag | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Daegu Demons FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
HVV Den Haag | 2 | 3 | o 19. msto | |||||
FC Fucoci | 0 | |||||||
HVV Den Haag | 1 | |||||||
Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto | ||||||||
FC Predators KE B | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Viktorka City FC | 3 | 3 | o 21. msto | |||||
Viktorka City FC | 2p | |||||||
Daegu Demons FC | 1 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Daegu Demons FC | 3 | 2 | o 23. msto | |||||
FC Predators KE B | 4 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 0 |
o 25. - 32. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Papouci | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Fk Zenit Guty | 0 | 2 | Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto | |||||
Papouci | 1 | 1 | ||||||
El Solferino Escuadra | 0 | 0 | ||||||
El Solferino Escuadra | 2 | 1 | ||||||
AC Korea | 0 | 0 | o 25. msto | |||||
Papouci | 3 | |||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 1 | |||||||
Sydney FC | 0 | 3 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Sydney FC | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 1 | 3 | o 27. msto | |||||
El Solferino Escuadra | 0 | |||||||
Sydney FC | 1 | |||||||
Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto | ||||||||
Fk Zenit Guty | 0 | 1 | ||||||
AC Korea | 4 | 2 | o 29. msto | |||||
AC Korea | 1pk | |||||||
Chivas CF | 0 | |||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 1 | 1 | o 31. msto | |||||
Fk Zenit Guty | 2 | |||||||
FK Poprad | 1 |
Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 15 Listopad 2020 13:48 )