Dukla Cup - 6. ro?nk
Rozpis iCal export

Finle (12/09/2010)
Neděle, 12 září 2010
Zobrazit informace A/D 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-ARSArsenal ?L1:4 (1:3) Report
nahoru
O 3. msto (11/09/2010)
Sobota, 11 září 2010
Zobrazit informace E/A 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:2 (0:1) Report
nahoru
Semifinle 2 (05/09/2010)
Neděle, 05 září 2010
Zobrazit informace E/D 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-ARSArsenal ?L2:4 (2:2) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-ACTAC Technik Smíchov1:2 (0:1) Report
nahoru
Semifinle 1 (04/09/2010)
Sobota, 04 září 2010
D/E 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-TRATrabzonspor0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:1 (0:1) Report
nahoru
?tvrtfinle 2 (29/08/2010)
Neděle, 29 srpen 2010
Zobrazit informace E/C 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-FCNFC Nehry0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E/A 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-ACTAC Technik Smíchov0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C/D 22:00    KOUKoulelo se Koulelo-ARSArsenal ?L0:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A/E 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-FCIFC Irish mufflers2:0 (1:0) Report
nahoru
?tvrtfinle 1 (28/08/2010)
Sobota, 28 srpen 2010
Zobrazit informace C/E 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-TRATrabzonspor2:2 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A/E 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-ATLAtletico Bruntl2:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D/C 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-KOUKoulelo se Koulelo2:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E/A 22:00    FCIFC Irish mufflers-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:0 (0:0) Report
nahoru
Osmifinle 2 (22/08/2010)
Neděle, 22 srpen 2010
Zobrazit informace B/E 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-TRATrabzonspor0:3 (0:0)
Zobrazit informace E/B 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas1:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace B/A 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-ACTAC Technik Smíchov1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A/C 22:00    SUCSuchari-KOUKoulelo se Koulelo0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D/C 22:00    PARPartizan Beograd-FCNFC Nehry1:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E/D 22:00    FCIFC Irish mufflers-SKPSkp Okula Nrsko1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D/C 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-FCCFC Corcovado1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A/B 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-PARParis FC1:1 (1:0) Report
nahoru
Osmifinle 1 (21/08/2010)
Sobota, 21 srpen 2010
Zobrazit informace E/B 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-FKIFK IE Znojmo1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B/E 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-ATLAtletico Bruntl0:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace A/B 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-HIGHighlanders FC3:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C/A 22:00    KOUKoulelo se Koulelo-SUCSuchari2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C/D 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-PARPartizan Beograd1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D/E 22:00    SKPSkp Okula Nrsko-FCIFC Irish mufflers0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C/D 22:00    FCCFC Corcovado-ARSArsenal ?L1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B/A 22:00    PARParis FC-BLABlack pearls of Lekki0:4 (0:1) Report
nahoru
10. kolo ZS (15/08/2010)
Neděle, 15 srpen 2010
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-VICVictorioso FC1:6 (1:4) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-ACTAC Technik Smíchov2:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-SUCSuchari1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-FKIFK IE Znojmo2:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-PARParis FC1:0 (1:0) Report
B 22:00    FCF1.FC FOKY-NASNasarawa Hippo FC0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCCFC Corcovado-FCNFC Nehry0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    KOUKoulelo se Koulelo-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    SKLSklo Union Teplice-LEGLegoland FC1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-SKPSkp Okula Nrsko3:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    PARPartizan Beograd-BUTButchers1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    MSQMs que un club FK ilina-IGWIGW Jundrov 760:6 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCIFC Irish mufflers-FCBFC Blackwood3:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-TRATrabzonspor0:4 (0:1) Report
E 22:00    KINKinderlein-MGKMGK ACaccra0:0 (0:0) Report
nahoru
9. kolo ZS (14/08/2010)
Sobota, 14 srpen 2010
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SUCSuchari-FCTFC Trip Abuja2:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-SLOSlovck lechta0:3 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas0:5 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    PARParis FC-FCF1.FC FOKY2:0 (2:0) Report
B 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-HIGHighlanders FC0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    LEGLegoland FC-FCCFC Corcovado0:4 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-SKLSklo Union Teplice0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-KOUKoulelo se Koulelo1:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-ARSArsenal ?L4:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    BUTButchers-MSQMs que un club FK ilina1:4 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SKPSkp Okula Nrsko-PARPartizan Beograd1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    MGKMGK ACaccra-FCIFC Irish mufflers0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-KINKinderlein7:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-ATLAtletico Bruntl0:1 (0:1) Report
nahoru
8. kolo ZS (08/08/2010)
Neděle, 08 srpen 2010
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-SLOSlovck lechta1:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-VICVictorioso FC1:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SUCSuchari-ACTAC Technik Smíchov1:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-HIGHighlanders FC4:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCF1.FC FOKY-FKIFK IE Znojmo2:3 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-PARParis FC0:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCCFC Corcovado-KOUKoulelo se Koulelo2:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    SKLSklo Union Teplice-FCNFC Nehry1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    LEGLegoland FC-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice1:3 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-PARPartizan Beograd1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    MSQMs que un club FK ilina-SKPSkp Okula Nrsko1:6 (1:3) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-BUTButchers2:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCIFC Irish mufflers-ATLAtletico Bruntl2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-FCBFC Blackwood1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    MGKMGK ACaccra-TRATrabzonspor0:1 (0:0) Report
nahoru
7. kolo ZS (07/08/2010)
Sobota, 07 srpen 2010
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-FCTFC Trip Abuja4:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-SUCSuchari2:6 (1:3) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-BLABlack pearls of Lekki0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    PARParis FC-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas0:3 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-NASNasarawa Hippo FC0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-FCF1.FC FOKY3:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-FCCFC Corcovado0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-LEGLegoland FC3:2 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    KOUKoulelo se Koulelo-SKLSklo Union Teplice2:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    BUTButchers-ARSArsenal ?L3:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SKPSkp Okula Nrsko-IGWIGW Jundrov 764:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    PARPartizan Beograd-MSQMs que un club FK ilina8:1 (4:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-FCIFC Irish mufflers6:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-MGKMGK ACaccra1:1 (0:1) Report
E 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-KINKinderlein0:0 (0:0) Report
nahoru
6. kolo ZS (01/08/2010)
Neděle, 01 srpen 2010
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:2 (1:1) Report
A 22:00    SUCSuchari-SLOSlovck lechta0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-VICVictorioso FC6:1 (4:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-FCF1.FC FOKY3:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-HIGHighlanders FC0:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    PARParis FC-FKIFK IE Znojmo2:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCCFC Corcovado-SKLSklo Union Teplice5:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    LEGLegoland FC-KOUKoulelo se Koulelo0:4 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-FCNFC Nehry1:6 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-MSQMs que un club FK ilina6:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-PARPartizan Beograd1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    BUTButchers-SKPSkp Okula Nrsko2:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCIFC Irish mufflers-KINKinderlein3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    MGKMGK ACaccra-ATLAtletico Bruntl0:4 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-FCBFC Blackwood5:1 (3:1) Report
nahoru
5. kolo ZS (31/07/2010)
Sobota, 31 červenec 2010
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-FCTFC Trip Abuja1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-SLOSlovck lechta1:0 (1:0) Report
A 22:00    SUCSuchari-BLABlack pearls of Lekki0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas1:3 (1:1) Report
B 22:00    PARParis FC-HIGHighlanders FC0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-FCF1.FC FOKY2:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-FCCFC Corcovado2:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-KOUKoulelo se Koulelo1:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    LEGLegoland FC-SKLSklo Union Teplice4:0 (2:0) Report
D 22:00    SKPSkp Okula Nrsko-ARSArsenal ?L0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    BUTButchers-PARPartizan Beograd2:3 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-MSQMs que un club FK ilina4:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-FCIFC Irish mufflers0:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-ATLAtletico Bruntl5:0 (4:0) Report
E 22:00    MGKMGK ACaccra-KINKinderlein0:0 (0:0) Report
nahoru
4. kolo ZS (25/07/2010)
Neděle, 25 červenec 2010
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-SUCSuchari0:5 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-ACTAC Technik Smíchov0:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-VICVictorioso FC1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-NASNasarawa Hippo FC8:0 (5:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCF1.FC FOKY-PARParis FC0:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-FKIFK IE Znojmo1:2 (0:2) Report
C 22:00    FCCFC Corcovado-LEGLegoland FC0:0 (0:0) Report
C 22:00    SKLSklo Union Teplice-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    KOUKoulelo se Koulelo-FCNFC Nehry1:0 (0:0) Report
D 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-IGWIGW Jundrov 760:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    MSQMs que un club FK ilina-BUTButchers0:4 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    PARPartizan Beograd-SKPSkp Okula Nrsko2:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCIFC Irish mufflers-MGKMGK ACaccra1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-TRATrabzonspor0:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-FCBFC Blackwood3:1 (1:1) Report
nahoru
3. kolo ZS (24/07/2010)
Sobota, 24 červenec 2010
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-FCTFC Trip Abuja2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-BLABlack pearls of Lekki0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-SUCSuchari2:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-FCF1.FC FOKY6:1 (4:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    PARParis FC-NASNasarawa Hippo FC3:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    KOUKoulelo se Koulelo-FCCFC Corcovado2:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-SKLSklo Union Teplice3:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-LEGLegoland FC2:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    PARPartizan Beograd-ARSArsenal ?L0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SKPSkp Okula Nrsko-MSQMs que un club FK ilina3:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    BUTButchers-IGWIGW Jundrov 761:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-FCIFC Irish mufflers0:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-KINKinderlein3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-MGKMGK ACaccra4:0 (1:0) Report
nahoru
2. kolo ZS (18/07/2010)
Neděle, 18 červenec 2010
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-ACTAC Technik Smíchov0:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SUCSuchari-VICVictorioso FC7:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-SLOSlovck lechta2:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-PARParis FC2:3 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-FKIFK IE Znojmo1:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCF1.FC FOKY-HIGHighlanders FC0:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCCFC Corcovado-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    LEGLegoland FC-FCNFC Nehry1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    SKLSklo Union Teplice-KOUKoulelo se Koulelo0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-BUTButchers2:1 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-SKPSkp Okula Nrsko0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    MSQMs que un club FK ilina-PARPartizan Beograd0:3 (0:0) Report
E 22:00    FCIFC Irish mufflers-TRATrabzonspor0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    MGKMGK ACaccra-FCBFC Blackwood0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-ATLAtletico Bruntl0:4 (0:0) Report
nahoru
1. kolo ZS (17/07/2010)
Sobota, 17 červenec 2010
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-FCTFC Trip Abuja6:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-SUCSuchari1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-ACTAC Technik Smíchov0:3 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCF1.FC FOKY-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas0:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-NASNasarawa Hippo FC2:1 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-PARParis FC1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    SKLSklo Union Teplice-FCCFC Corcovado1:3 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    KOUKoulelo se Koulelo-LEGLegoland FC1:0 (1:0) Report
C 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    MSQMs que un club FK ilina-ARSArsenal ?L0:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    PARPartizan Beograd-IGWIGW Jundrov 763:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SKPSkp Okula Nrsko-BUTButchers3:2 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-FCIFC Irish mufflers2:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-MGKMGK ACaccra1:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-TRATrabzonspor0:4 (0:3) Report
nahoru



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   21
Adrian Tavio (FKD)   20
Gino Peruzzi (MGK)   15
Yilmaz Belezoglu (ZVK)   15
Iván Corpas (ACT)   14
Ricardo Gilmar (ROC)   14
Genaro van der Pool (HVV)   14
Valdemar Jarošík (NAS)   14
Lucio Bruno Carreira (SAO)   13
Ferretto Motta (MGK)   12
Ekwueme Udiah (SAF)   11
Emerson Roque Júnior Teixeira (SAO)   11
Miloslav Borůvka (ROC)   10
Ramiro Yedro (FCB)   10
Vergilio Gozzi (MGK)   10
Logan Winn (CHI)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Daniel Landa (FCK)   10
Uwe Treutle (FCL)   9
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist