Dukla Cup - 53. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | 11 | 12 | ||
2 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:4 | 11 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | Engerau Las Vegas | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Predators Kostarika | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:29 | -28 | 0 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 16 | ||
2 | (2) | Richmond United FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 11 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 5 | ||
4 | (4) | HVV Den Haag | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:15 | -14 | 1 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 12 | ||
2 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | ||
3 | (4) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 9 | ||
4 | (3) | FC Lausser | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:7 | 2 | 6 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 14 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 11 | ||
3 | (4) | Daegu Demons FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 6 | ||
4 | (3) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Papoušci | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 11 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | ||
3 | (3) | Sydney FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 7 | ||
4 | (4) | AC Korea | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 6 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dubnice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 15 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Fucošci | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 6 | ||
4 | (4) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:22 | -16 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Fk Zenit Guty | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:4 | 9 | 10 | ||
2 | (1) | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | ||
3 | (3) | Rangers Apex Club | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Meruna Liberec | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 18 | ||
2 | (2) | Viktorka City FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | ||
3 | (3) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Ramesse | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | -18 | 0 |
1.-8. msto 17.-24. msto | 9.-16. msto 25.-32. msto |
« Předchozí kolo 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::