Dukla Cup - 54. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Richmond United FC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 30:2 | 28 | 18 | ||
2 | (2) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:6 | 21 | 15 | ||
3 | (4) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:3 | 9 | 12 | ||
4 | (3) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 21:10 | 11 | 10 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:1 | 19 | 16 | ||
2 | (2) | HVV Den Haag | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | ||
3 | (3) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | Engerau Las Vegas | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 12 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:4 | 18 | 15 | ||
2 | (3) | FC Lausser | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 15 | ||
3 | (2) | FC Boca Pupíci | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 11 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | 18 | 18 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21:3 | 18 | 14 | ||
3 | (4) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:4 | 12 | 12 | ||
4 | (3) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 11 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Sydney FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 6 | ||
2 | (2) | FK Poprad | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | 6 | ||
3 | (3) | Papoušci | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:24 | -19 | 2 | ||
4 | (4) | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:16 | -16 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 10 | ||
2 | (2) | Chivas CF | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:20 | -14 | 6 | ||
3 | (3) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:16 | -14 | 1 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Dubnice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:20 | -17 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Predators Kostarika | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 9 | ||
2 | (2) | Daegu Demons FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:16 | -5 | 8 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Fucošci | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:21 | -19 | 0 | ||
4 | (4) | Tj Sokol ?ekyn? B | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:45 | -42 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Viktorka City FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | 7 | ||
2 | (2) | Meruna Liberec | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 4 | ||
3 | (3) | AC Korea | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 | 1 | ||
4 | (4) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:26 | -21 | 0 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::