Dukla Cup - 8. ro?nk
Výsledky - ?tvrtfinle 1 (12/02/2011) |
Sobota, 12 únor 2011 | |||||||||||
22:00 | Nguru Redhot Pandas | - | Black pearls of Lekki | 3 | : | 0 (3:0) | |||||
22:00 | Fc GrondHill | - | Les lphants | 6 | : | 0 (3:0) | |||||
22:00 | Nasarawa Hippo FC | - | Suchari | 1 | : | 0 (0:0) | |||||
22:00 | ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc | - | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | 0 | : | 1 (0:1) | |||||
Volno:
AC Technik Smíchov,
Arsenal ?L,
Atletico Bruntl,
Butchers,
Evian Thonon Gaillard,
FC Blackwood,
FC Fucošci,
FC Nehry,
FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice,
FC Rising Sun,
FC Rubin,
FC Trip Abuja,
FK IE Znojmo,
FK Poprad,
IGW Jundrov 76,
Kinderlein,
Paris FC,
RC Praga Praha,
SC Internacional de Portugal,
SK Klad?ruby,
Slovck lechta,
Trabzonspor |
« Předchozí kolo 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
Tabulka |
Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Fc GrondHill | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 47:7 | 40 | 31 | ||
2 | (2) | ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36:13 | 23 | 28 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Rubin | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 18 | ||
4 | (4) | SK Klad?ruby | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 14 | ||
5 | (5) | Atletico Bruntl | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | 9 | ||
6 | (6) | FC Trip Abuja | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:42 | -40 | 0 |
Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Suchari | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 37:14 | 23 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | Trabzonspor | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | Slovck lechta | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Blackwood | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 13 | ||
5 | (5) | Paris FC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 10 | ||
6 | (6) | FK Poprad | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:32 | -25 | 1 |
Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 26 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Rising Sun | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:11 | 23 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | Arsenal ?L | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39:8 | 31 | 22 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Nehry | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 12 | ||
5 | (5) | Butchers | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:42 | -32 | 4 | ||
6 | (6) | FK IE Znojmo | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:33 | -30 | 1 |
Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nguru Redhot Pandas | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 31:6 | 25 | 35 | ||
2 | (2) | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:6 | 22 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | Les lphants | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 10 | ||
5 | (5) | IGW Jundrov 76 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | 7 | ||
6 | (6) | SC Internacional de Portugal | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | 4 |
Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | RC Praga Praha | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 | 24 | 26 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Fucošci | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | Black pearls of Lekki | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 17 | ||
5 | (5) | Kinderlein | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 6 | ||
6 | (6) | Evian Thonon Gaillard | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:26 | -21 | 3 |
Postup do ?tvrtfinle | Nejlep 4. msto postup! | Vy?azen |
« Předchozí kolo 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::