Dukla Cup - 8. ro?nk
Výsledky - ?tvrtfinle 2 (13/02/2011) |
Neděle, 13 únor 2011 | |||||||||||
22:00 | Black pearls of Lekki | - | Nguru Redhot Pandas | 0 | : | 4 (0:3) | |||||
22:00 | Les lphants | - | Fc GrondHill | 0 | : | 4 (0:3) | |||||
22:00 | Suchari | - | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 4 | : | 2 (2:1) | |||||
22:00 | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | - | ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc | 1 | : | 2 (0:2) | |||||
Volno:
AC Technik Smíchov,
Arsenal ?L,
Atletico Bruntl,
Butchers,
Evian Thonon Gaillard,
FC Blackwood,
FC Fucošci,
FC Nehry,
FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice,
FC Rising Sun,
FC Rubin,
FC Trip Abuja,
FK IE Znojmo,
FK Poprad,
IGW Jundrov 76,
Kinderlein,
Paris FC,
RC Praga Praha,
SC Internacional de Portugal,
SK Klad?ruby,
Slovck lechta,
Trabzonspor |
« Předchozí kolo 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Další kolo » |
Tabulka |
Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Fc GrondHill | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 51:7 | 44 | 34 | ||
2 | (2) | ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 38:14 | 24 | 31 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Rubin | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 18 | ||
4 | (4) | SK Klad?ruby | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 14 | ||
5 | (5) | Atletico Bruntl | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | 9 | ||
6 | (6) | FC Trip Abuja | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:42 | -40 | 0 |
Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Suchari | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 41:16 | 25 | 30 | ||
2 | (2) | Trabzonspor | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | Slovck lechta | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Blackwood | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 13 | ||
5 | (5) | Paris FC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 10 | ||
6 | (6) | FK Poprad | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:32 | -25 | 1 |
Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 26 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Rising Sun | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:11 | 23 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | Arsenal ?L | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39:8 | 31 | 22 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Nehry | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 12 | ||
5 | (5) | Butchers | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:42 | -32 | 4 | ||
6 | (6) | FK IE Znojmo | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:33 | -30 | 1 |
Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nguru Redhot Pandas | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 35:6 | 29 | 38 | ||
2 | (2) | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:8 | 21 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | Les lphants | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 10 | ||
5 | (5) | IGW Jundrov 76 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | 7 | ||
6 | (6) | SC Internacional de Portugal | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | 4 |
Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | RC Praga Praha | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 | 24 | 26 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Fucošci | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | Black pearls of Lekki | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | 17 | ||
5 | (5) | Kinderlein | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 6 | ||
6 | (6) | Evian Thonon Gaillard | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:26 | -21 | 3 |
Postup do ?tvrtfinle | Nejlep 4. msto postup! | Vy?azen |
« Předchozí kolo 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::