Dukla Cup - 7. ro?nk
Výsledky - 10. kolo ZS (07/11/2010)

Neděle, 07 listopad 2010
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-BUTButchers3:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    MSQMs que un club FK ilina-VICVictorioso FC0:3
Zobrazit informace 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-FCNFC Nehry6:1 (5:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-LESLes lphants1:3 (1:3) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-HIGHighlanders FC2:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    PARPartizan Beograd-KESKessben FC3:1 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCGFC Gunners-KINKinderlein0:4 (0:4) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-FCIFC Irish mufflers2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:2 (0:1) Report
22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-ATLAtletico Bruntl0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-FKIFK IE Znojmo3:2 (2:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-FCF1.FC FOKY3:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SUCSuchari-ACVAC Vlcovny Mimo?4:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-ARSArsenal ?L0:6 (0:4) Report

« Předchozí kolo   07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 10  31:4  27  27 
2 (3) FCB FC Blackwood 10  20:9  11  22 
3 (2) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 10  21:10  11  19 
4 (4) BUT Butchers 10  18:22  -4  15 
5 (5) VIC Victorioso FC 10  8:24  -16 
6 (6) MSQ Ms que un club FK ilina 10  10  1:30  -29 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) TRA Trabzonspor 10  24:9  15  25 
2 (3) LES Les lphants 10  16:7  18 
3 (4) FCR FC Rubin 10  11:9  16 
4 (2) FCN FC Nehry 10  12:13  -1  16 
5 (5) HIG Highlanders FC 10  10:14  -4  10 
6 (6) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 10  10  4:25  -21 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) NGU Nguru Redhot Pandas 10  26:5  21  25 
2 (2) FCI FC Irish mufflers 10  12:8  22 
3 (3) PAR Partizan Beograd 10  12:7  17 
4 (5) KIN Kinderlein 10  8:9  -1  12 
5 (4) KES Kessben FC 10  13:15  -2  10 
6 (6) FCG FC Gunners 10  10  0:27  -27 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 10  25:3  22  28 
2 (2) ATL Atletico Bruntl 10  15:8  20 
3 (4) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 10  15:11  13 
4 (3) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 10  18:15  10 
5 (5) FKI FK IE Znojmo 10  13:25  -12 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 10  5:29  -24 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (2) ARS Arsenal ?L 10  30:8  22  22 
2 (1) ACV AC Vlcovny Mimo? 10  21:11  10  22 
3 (3) SUC Suchari 10  26:12  14  18 
4 (4) SLO Slovck lechta 10  12:13  -1  18 
5 (5) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 10  8:27  -19 
6 (6) FCF 1.FC FOKY 10  3:29  -26 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (8/17)
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   11
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Diego Maradona (CLU)   9
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Diego Martinez (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   7
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   7
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   7
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   7
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   6
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   6
Daniel Landa (FCK)   6
Patrick Schlupp (FCL)   6
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   6
Roman Imianowski (CHO)   6
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist