Dukla Cup - 7. ro?nk
Výsledky - Osmifinle 2 (14/11/2010)

Neděle, 14 listopad 2010
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-ACTAC Technik Smíchov0:3 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-BLABlack pearls of Lekki0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-FCRFC Rubin4:3 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-PARPartizan Beograd0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice5:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SUCSuchari-FCBFC Blackwood2:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    LESLes lphants-ACVAC Vlcovny Mimo?0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCIFC Irish mufflers-ATLAtletico Bruntl2:1 (0:0) Report
Volno: FCF 1.FC FOKY, BUT Butchers, EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard, FCG FC Gunners, FCN FC Nehry, FCT FC Trip Abuja, FKI FK IE Znojmo, HIG Highlanders FC, IGW IGW Jundrov 76, KES Kessben FC, KIN Kinderlein, MSQ Ms que un club FK ilina, NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC, VIC Victorioso FC

« Předchozí kolo   09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 12  10  34:5  29  30 
2 (2) FCB FC Blackwood 12  20:11  23 
3 (3) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 12  25:16  22 
4 (4) BUT Butchers 10  18:22  -4  15 
5 (5) VIC Victorioso FC 10  8:24  -16 
6 (6) MSQ Ms que un club FK ilina 10  10  1:30  -29 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) TRA Trabzonspor 12  26:10  16  29 
2 (2) LES Les lphants 12  18:10  19 
3 (3) FCR FC Rubin 12  15:15  16 
4 (4) FCN FC Nehry 10  12:13  -1  16 
5 (5) HIG Highlanders FC 10  10:14  -4  10 
6 (6) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 10  10  4:25  -21 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) NGU Nguru Redhot Pandas 12  10  32:9  23  31 
2 (2) FCI FC Irish mufflers 12  14:10  25 
3 (3) PAR Partizan Beograd 12  13:9  18 
4 (4) KIN Kinderlein 10  8:9  -1  12 
5 (5) KES Kessben FC 10  13:15  -2  10 
6 (6) FCG FC Gunners 10  10  0:27  -27 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 12  10  30:5  25  32 
2 (2) ATL Atletico Bruntl 12  17:10  23 
3 (3) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 12  16:14  16 
4 (4) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 10  18:15  10 
5 (5) FKI FK IE Znojmo 10  13:25  -12 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 10  5:29  -24 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACV AC Vlcovny Mimo? 12  24:13  11  26 
2 (2) ARS Arsenal ?L 12  36:12  24  25 
3 (3) SUC Suchari 12  28:12  16  22 
4 (4) SLO Slovck lechta 12  14:18  -4  19 
5 (5) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 10  8:27  -19 
6 (6) FCF 1.FC FOKY 10  3:29  -26 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (10/17)
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   16
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   11
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   10
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Diego Martinez (FKD)   9
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   8
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   8
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   8
Uwe Treutle (FCL)   8
Ertan Elmas (ZVK)   8
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist