Dukla Cup - 7. ro?nk
Výsledky - 2. kolo ZS (10/10/2010)

Neděle, 10 říjen 2010
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice2:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-BUTButchers1:4 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    MSQMs que un club FK ilina-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc0:4 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-LESLes lphants2:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-FCNFC Nehry2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:0 (2:0) Report
22:00    PARPartizan Beograd-KINKinderlein0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCIFC Irish mufflers-KESKessben FC2:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-FCGFC Gunners3:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-ATLAtletico Bruntl1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-BLABlack pearls of Lekki3:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-ACTAC Technik Smíchov0:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-ACVAC Vlcovny Mimo?0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-FCF1.FC FOKY4:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-SUCSuchari1:4 (1:3) Report

« Předchozí kolo   01 02 03 04 05 06   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 9:0 
2 (3) FCB FC Blackwood 4:2 
3 (2) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 6:3 
4 (5) BUT Butchers 5:6  -1 
5 (4) MSQ Ms que un club FK ilina 1:6  -5 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 1:9  -8 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) HIG Highlanders FC 4:1 
2 (1) TRA Trabzonspor 4:2 
3 (5) FCR FC Rubin 3:2 
4 (3) LES Les lphants 1:2  -1 
5 (3) FCN FC Nehry 0:2  -2 
6 (5) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 1:4  -3 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) NGU Nguru Redhot Pandas 5:0 
2 (2) FCI FC Irish mufflers 3:0 
3 (3) KIN Kinderlein 1:1 
4 (3) KES Kessben FC 1:3  -2 
5 (6) PAR Partizan Beograd 0:2  -2 
6 (5) FCG FC Gunners 0:4  -4 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 8:0 
2 (2) ATL Atletico Bruntl 4:1 
3 (6) FKI FK IE Znojmo 3:7  -4 
4 (3) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 2:3  -1 
5 (3) FCT FC Trip Abuja 1:3  -2 
6 (5) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 1:5  -4 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ARS Arsenal ?L 9:1 
2 (2) ACV AC Vlcovny Mimo? 4:0 
3 (3) SLO Slovck lechta 2:1 
4 (6) SUC Suchari 5:6  -1 
5 (4) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 1:6  -5 
6 (5) FCF 1.FC FOKY 0:7  -7 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   01 02 03 04 05 06   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (10/17)
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   16
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   11
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   10
Diego Martinez (FKD)   9
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   8
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   8
Ertan Elmas (ZVK)   8
Uwe Treutle (FCL)   8
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   8
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist