Dukla Cup - 7. ro?nk
Výsledky - 4. kolo ZS (17/10/2010)

Neděle, 17 říjen 2010
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-VICVictorioso FC2:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    MSQMs que un club FK ilina-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice0:3
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-BUTButchers4:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-HIGHighlanders FC2:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-LESLes lphants0:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-FCNFC Nehry0:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    PARPartizan Beograd-FCIFC Irish mufflers1:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-KINKinderlein4:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCGFC Gunners-KESKessben FC0:3 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-FKIFK IE Znojmo4:1 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-ATLAtletico Bruntl1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-ARSArsenal ?L2:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-ACVAC Vlcovny Mimo?1:4 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SUCSuchari-FCF1.FC FOKY2:1 (1:0) Report

« Předchozí kolo   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCB FC Blackwood 7:3  12 
2 (2) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 13:1  12 
3 (3) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 12:3 
4 (4) BUT Butchers 8:10  -2 
5 (5) MSQ Ms que un club FK ilina 1:12  -11 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 2:14  -12 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) TRA Trabzonspor 8:2  12 
2 (2) HIG Highlanders FC 5:4 
3 (4) LES Les lphants 4:3 
4 (5) FCN FC Nehry 3:3 
5 (3) FCR FC Rubin 4:5  -1 
6 (6) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 1:8  -7 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) NGU Nguru Redhot Pandas 11:1  10  12 
2 (2) FCI FC Irish mufflers 6:1  10 
3 (3) PAR Partizan Beograd 4:3 
4 (5) KES Kessben FC 5:5 
5 (4) KIN Kinderlein 1:7  -6 
6 (6) FCG FC Gunners 0:10  -10 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 13:0  13  12 
2 (2) ATL Atletico Bruntl 5:3 
3 (6) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 6:8  -2 
4 (5) FCT FC Trip Abuja 2:4  -2 
5 (3) FKI FK IE Znojmo 5:12  -7 
6 (4) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 2:6  -4 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (2) ACV AC Vlcovny Mimo? 9:2  10 
2 (3) SLO Slovck lechta 5:1 
3 (1) ARS Arsenal ?L 10:4 
4 (4) SUC Suchari 7:8  -1 
5 (5) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 2:10  -8 
6 (6) FCF 1.FC FOKY 1:9  -8 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (10/17)
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   16
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   11
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   10
Diego Martinez (FKD)   9
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   8
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   8
Ertan Elmas (ZVK)   8
Uwe Treutle (FCL)   8
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   8
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist