Dukla Cup - 7. ro?nk
Výsledky - 7. kolo ZS (30/10/2010)

Sobota, 30 říjen 2010
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-FCBFC Blackwood1:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    BUTButchers-VICVictorioso FC2:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-MSQMs que un club FK ilina3:0
Zobrazit informace 22:00    LESLes lphants-TRATrabzonspor3:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-HIGHighlanders FC1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-FCRFC Rubin0:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    KINKinderlein-PARPartizan Beograd1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    KESKessben FC-FCIFC Irish mufflers1:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCGFC Gunners-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas0:5 (0:4) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-NASNasarawa Hippo FC2:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-FKIFK IE Znojmo1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-FCTFC Trip Abuja4:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACVAC Vlcovny Mimo?-SLOSlovck lechta4:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCF1.FC FOKY-ARSArsenal ?L0:5 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SUCSuchari-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard6:0 (2:0) Report

« Předchozí kolo   04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 22:2  20  18 
2 (2) FCB FC Blackwood 12:6  16 
3 (3) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 17:9  13 
4 (4) BUT Butchers 13:14  -1  12 
5 (5) VIC Victorioso FC 5:18  -13 
6 (6) MSQ Ms que un club FK ilina 1:21  -20 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) TRA Trabzonspor 14:7  16 
2 (3) LES Les lphants 10:5  12 
3 (2) HIG Highlanders FC 9:7  10 
4 (4) FCN FC Nehry 6:5  10 
5 (5) FCR FC Rubin 7:7  10 
6 (6) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 2:17  -15 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) NGU Nguru Redhot Pandas 21:3  18  18 
2 (2) FCI FC Irish mufflers 10:6  16 
3 (3) PAR Partizan Beograd 7:5  11 
4 (5) KIN Kinderlein 4:8  -4 
5 (4) KES Kessben FC 7:9  -2 
6 (6) FCG FC Gunners 0:18  -18 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 22:2  20  21 
2 (2) ATL Atletico Bruntl 10:7  13 
3 (4) FKI FK IE Znojmo 10:15  -5 
4 (3) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 12:12 
5 (5) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 5:8  -3 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 2:17  -15 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACV AC Vlcovny Mimo? 18:2  16  19 
2 (3) ARS Arsenal ?L 20:5  15  16 
3 (2) SLO Slovck lechta 9:5  15 
4 (4) SUC Suchari 14:12 
5 (5) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 2:20  -18 
6 (6) FCF 1.FC FOKY 1:20  -19 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (10/17)
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   16
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   11
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   10
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Diego Martinez (FKD)   9
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   8
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   8
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   8
Uwe Treutle (FCL)   8
Ertan Elmas (ZVK)   8
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist