Dukla Cup - 7. ro?nk
Výsledky - 9. kolo ZS (06/11/2010)

Sobota, 06 listopad 2010
Zobrazit informace 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-FCBFC Blackwood0:5 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-MSQMs que un club FK ilina3:0
Zobrazit informace 22:00    BUTButchers-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc2:5 (1:4) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-TRATrabzonspor1:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    LESLes lphants-FCRFC Rubin0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-IGWIGW Jundrov 763:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCIFC Irish mufflers-PARPartizan Beograd1:0 (0:0) Report
22:00    KINKinderlein-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    KESKessben FC-FCGFC Gunners3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-NASNasarawa Hippo FC0:5 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-FCTFC Trip Abuja3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-ACTAC Technik Smíchov1:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-SLOSlovck lechta2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACVAC Vlcovny Mimo?-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCF1.FC FOKY-SUCSuchari0:3 (0:2) Report

« Předchozí kolo   06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 30:4  26  24 
2 (2) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 21:9  12  19 
3 (3) FCB FC Blackwood 17:9  19 
4 (4) BUT Butchers 18:19  -1  15 
5 (5) VIC Victorioso FC 5:24  -19 
6 (6) MSQ Ms que un club FK ilina 1:27  -26 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) TRA Trabzonspor 18:8  10  22 
2 (3) FCN FC Nehry 11:7  16 
3 (2) LES Les lphants 13:6  15 
4 (5) FCR FC Rubin 9:9  13 
5 (4) HIG Highlanders FC 10:12  -2  10 
6 (6) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 3:22  -19 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) NGU Nguru Redhot Pandas 24:5  19  22 
2 (2) FCI FC Irish mufflers 12:6  22 
3 (3) PAR Partizan Beograd 9:6  14 
4 (5) KES Kessben FC 12:12  10 
5 (4) KIN Kinderlein 4:9  -5 
6 (6) FCG FC Gunners 0:23  -23 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 25:3  22  27 
2 (2) ATL Atletico Bruntl 15:8  19 
3 (5) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 17:13  10 
4 (3) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 13:10  10 
5 (4) FKI FK IE Znojmo 11:22  -11 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 2:27  -25 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACV AC Vlcovny Mimo? 21:7  14  22 
2 (2) ARS Arsenal ?L 24:8  16  19 
3 (4) SUC Suchari 22:12  10  15 
4 (3) SLO Slovck lechta 9:12  -3  15 
5 (5) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 8:21  -13 
6 (6) FCF 1.FC FOKY 2:26  -24 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (8/17)
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   11
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Diego Maradona (CLU)   9
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Diego Martinez (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   7
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   7
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   7
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   7
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   6
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   6
Daniel Landa (FCK)   6
Patrick Schlupp (FCL)   6
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   6
Roman Imianowski (CHO)   6
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist