Dukla Cup - 11. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Marshall Islands CICM | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 29:8 | 21 | 33 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Technik Smíchov | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31:8 | 23 | 30 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Kingoi | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:15 | 11 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | Kinderlein | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 12 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Fernando de la Mora | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 30 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Fucošci | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 26:26 | 0 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | REAL Pejr | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 | 7 | 18 | ||
4 | (4) | Ovman United | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 17 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Nehry | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 31:4 | 27 | 33 | ||
2 | (2) | drustevnik kralova | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 21 | ||
3 | (3) | SuperEagles Ron Raiders FC | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | IGW Jundrov 76 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:8 | 28 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | TJ Fatra Napajedla | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | Evian Thonon Gaillard | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | 18 | ||
4 | (4) | Pamplona | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:25 | -16 | 13 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Les lphants | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 24 | ||
2 | (2) | Atletico Bruntl | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:13 | 5 | 17 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Krlovsk Madrid | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:44 | -32 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | Oslov United F.C. | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:33 | -24 | 5 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC ZEPPELIN HK | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 21 | ||
2 | (2) | Paris FC | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 17 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Trip Abuja | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | Inter Club 08 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | 15 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | SK Klad?ruby | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:9 | 9 | 21 | ||
2 | (2) | 1.Fc Synot | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | Slovck lechta | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2:38 | -36 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | AC Zeppelin | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:11 | 12 | 22 | ||
2 | (1) | FC Stuttgarter Kickers | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 22 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Blackwood | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | CA Boca Juniors | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | 8 |
Postup | Hor polovina |
« Předchozí kolo 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::