Dukla Cup - 13. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC LUKAS | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 40:1 | 39 | 39 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Nehry | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 36:10 | 26 | 30 | ||
3 | (3) | Atletico Bruntl | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:17 | 2 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | Paris FC | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 16 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Kinderlein | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 41:5 | 36 | 35 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Technik Smíchov | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:9 | 20 | 29 | ||
3 | (3) | Chattelreault | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | 10 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Fucošci | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:10 | 28 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 33:11 | 22 | 24 | ||
3 | (3) | REAL Pejr | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | 1Fc Odranec | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16:35 | -19 | 11 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Bulldogs Chomutov | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 43:3 | 40 | 36 | ||
2 | (2) | Slavoj Poln | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 47:10 | 37 | 30 | ||
3 | (3) | FINLANDIA CLUB OSLOV | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | TJ Atltico Cape Coast | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 9:44 | -35 | 12 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Evian Thonon Gaillard | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:18 | 14 | 25 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Trip Abuja | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | 14 | ||
3 | (3) | JGKoice | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15:36 | -21 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Krlovsk Madrid | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:36 | -25 | 9 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | drustevnik kralova | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:10 | 18 | 23 | ||
2 | (2) | CA Boca Juniors | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | Inter Club 08 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | U.D. Las Palmas S.A.D | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2:45 | -43 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | SK Klad?ruby | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:12 | 8 | 22 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 18 | ||
3 | (3) | B.Y.O.B | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | YB eliezovce | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6:38 | -32 | 2 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MK eliezovce | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:16 | 10 | 25 | ||
2 | (2) | SuperEagles Ron Raiders FC | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:21 | 10 | 17 | ||
3 | (3) | IGW Jundrov 76 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | 11 | ||
4 | (4) | Wikki Tourists FC | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4:54 | -50 | 3 |
1-8 17-24 | 9-16 25-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::