Dukla Cup - 30. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | KoutyFC | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 31:7 | 24 | 24 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | AC Sparta Vysok | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Lozorno | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 12 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Blansko | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:8 | 20 | 22 | ||
2 | (2) | IGW Jundrov 76 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 22 | ||
3 | (3) | Banking Nibor | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:6 | 20 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | EkvaTeam | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 11 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC La Cruz | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 33:10 | 23 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Hirohito B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | IGW Slavie Damnice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 16 | ||
4 | (4) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | 2 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dvorany | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 41:8 | 33 | 23 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Poulov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 | 16 | 22 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 12 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Poprad | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 20 | ||
2 | (4) | CA Boca Juniors | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 8 | ||
3 | (2) | Oslov United F.C. | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | 8 | ||
4 | (3) | FC Videoplay Frýdek-Místek | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | 6 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Prius Star of Avatar | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 16 | ||
2 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | SK Sigma Korint Tigers | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:29 | -19 | 5 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:39 | -30 | 5 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 16 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 14 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Dawdlers Chambry | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 7 | ||
4 | (4) | Wolfs | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:40 | -37 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:16 | 7 | 20 | ||
2 | (2) | Falklandy 2011 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:29 | -8 | 11 | ||
3 | (3) | FK Dubnice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | JGKoice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:42 | -41 | 0 |
1-8 17-24 | 9-16 25-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::