Dukla Cup - 30. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | KoutyFC | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 44:9 | 35 | 33 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Sparta Vysok | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 24 | ||
3 | (3) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | 4 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Lozorno | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | 12 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Blansko | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 44:10 | 34 | 31 | ||
2 | (3) | Banking Nibor | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:10 | 20 | 24 | ||
3 | (2) | IGW Jundrov 76 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | EkvaTeam | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 17 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC La Cruz | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Hirohito B | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38:17 | 21 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | IGW Slavie Damnice | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 22 | ||
4 | (4) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dvorany | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 50:12 | 38 | 30 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Poulov | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:20 | 7 | 22 | ||
4 | (4) | Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 15 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Poprad | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 26 | ||
2 | (3) | FC Videoplay Frýdek-Místek | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | 12 | ||
3 | (2) | Oslov United F.C. | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | CA Boca Juniors | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:29 | -21 | 8 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Prius Star of Avatar | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 22 | ||
2 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | 15 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Fucošci | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:41 | -28 | 11 | ||
4 | (4) | SK Sigma Korint Tigers | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:35 | -22 | 5 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34:20 | 14 | 25 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 17 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Dawdlers Chambry | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 16 | ||
4 | (4) | Wolfs | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4:50 | -46 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:21 | 7 | 24 | ||
2 | (2) | Falklandy 2011 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 34:33 | 1 | 18 | ||
3 | (3) | FK Dubnice | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:22 | 2 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | JGKoice | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2:52 | -50 | 1 |
1-8 17-24 | 9-16 25-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::