Dukla Cup - 38. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Nová Ves | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 42:6 | 36 | 33 | ||
2 | (2) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30:2 | 28 | 30 | ||
3 | (3) | Old stars Denmark B | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | LimaSol | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 14 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | LOSC Lille Metropole | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 41:9 | 32 | 32 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 22 | ||
3 | (3) | TJ Tatran P?imda | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | Falklandy 2011 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 12 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | AC Technik Smíchov | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 39:14 | 25 | 26 | ||
2 | (1) | La Vechia Signora | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 32:10 | 22 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Hirohito B | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | 13 | 24 | ||
4 | (4) | Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | 9 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dvorany | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 47:9 | 38 | 31 | ||
2 | (2) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Kaplice | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 16 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | 22 | ||
2 | (2) | Chivas CF | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | Minnesota Stars FC | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:36 | -26 | 7 | ||
4 | (4) | CA Boca Juniors | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5:53 | -48 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Poprad | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 19 | ||
2 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 16 | ||
3 | (3) | Richmond United FC | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12:35 | -23 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | FC Videoplay Frýdek-Místek | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:19 | 8 | 18 | ||
2 | (1) | FC Dawdlers Chambry | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18:17 | 1 | 18 | ||
3 | (3) | Roland Islands CICM | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9:52 | -43 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dubnice | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 24 | ||
2 | (2) | San Francisco Seals | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 16 | ||
3 | (3) | Meruna Liberec | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | FC COLA DOKSY | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7:58 | -51 | 0 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::