Dukla Cup - 40. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 36:11 | 25 | 25 | ||
2 | (1) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | San Francisco Seals | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Dubnice | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | 11 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dvorany | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 36:6 | 30 | 31 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Hirohito B | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 35:5 | 30 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | LimaSol | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | 10 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 33:11 | 22 | 26 | ||
2 | (2) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 24 | ||
3 | (3) | TJ Tatran P?imda | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | Meruna Liberec | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:15 | 3 | 15 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | La Vechia Signora | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 39:7 | 32 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | Richmond United FC | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:10 | 18 | 22 | ||
4 | (4) | Old stars Denmark B | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | 9 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Chivas CF | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:12 | 9 | 19 | ||
2 | (2) | Falklandy 2011 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 14 | ||
3 | (3) | AS TOTTI Ratkovice | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Dubes | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:33 | -33 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 20 | ||
2 | (2) | FK Kaplice | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | FC COLA DOKSY | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7:34 | -27 | 6 | ||
4 | (4) | Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:32 | -25 | 5 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Poprad | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 19 | ||
2 | (2) | MK eliezovce | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | 13 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Dawdlers Chambry | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 11 | ||
4 | (4) | Aleov z Ratkovic | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1:55 | -54 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 17 | ||
2 | (1) | FC Fucošci | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 16 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | AC Kutloch Istanbul | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:47 | -44 | 0 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::