Dukla Cup - 40. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:15 | 23 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40:15 | 25 | 28 | ||
3 | (3) | San Francisco Seals | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Dubnice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | 11 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dvorany | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 38:8 | 30 | 34 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Hirohito B | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36:8 | 28 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | LimaSol | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 35:12 | 23 | 30 | ||
2 | (2) | TJ Tatran P?imda | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 29 | ||
3 | (3) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 26:13 | 13 | 27 | ||
4 | (4) | Meruna Liberec | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 22:17 | 5 | 18 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | La Vechia Signora | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 41:8 | 33 | 32 | ||
2 | (2) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:13 | 14 | 27 | ||
3 | (3) | Richmond United FC | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:11 | 18 | 25 | ||
4 | (4) | Old stars Denmark B | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17:39 | -22 | 9 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Chivas CF | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:15 | 12 | 25 | ||
2 | (2) | Falklandy 2011 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | AS TOTTI Ratkovice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24:20 | 4 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Dubes | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0:39 | -39 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 23 | ||
2 | (1) | FK Kaplice | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 22 | ||
3 | (3) | Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | 11 | ||
4 | (4) | FC COLA DOKSY | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9:39 | -30 | 6 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Poprad | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:16 | 11 | 22 | ||
2 | (2) | MK eliezovce | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Dawdlers Chambry | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | Aleov z Ratkovic | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1:67 | -66 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 20 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Fucošci | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 16 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | AC Kutloch Istanbul | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5:57 | -52 | 1 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::