Dukla Cup - 41. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dvorany | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 48:7 | 41 | 39 | ||
2 | (2) | Richmond United FC | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 35:23 | 12 | 30 | ||
3 | (3) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:21 | 3 | 21 | ||
4 | (4) | LimaSol | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:41 | -26 | 14 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34:10 | 24 | 34 | ||
2 | (3) | FC Hirohito B | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 26 | ||
3 | (2) | San Francisco Seals | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:28 | 1 | 24 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Dubnice | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 21 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 58:19 | 39 | 34 | ||
2 | (2) | La Vechia Signora | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37:28 | 9 | 24 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:34 | -2 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Videoplay Frýdek-Místek | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:42 | -17 | 18 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:17 | 15 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 30:17 | 13 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | FK Kaplice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:21 | 6 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | Chivas CF | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | 6 | 21 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Meruna Liberec | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:13 | 17 | 24 | ||
2 | (2) | Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25:43 | -18 | 16 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17:52 | -35 | 8 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:17 | 11 | 24 | ||
2 | (2) | Viktorka City FC | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 21 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Dawdlers Chambry | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 17:43 | -26 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | MK eliezovce | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | 9 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Falklandy 2011 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:16 | 19 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33:19 | 14 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | DUSSELDORFER TUS FORTUNA 1895 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 21 | ||
4 | (4) | Old stars Denmark B | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:47 | -47 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | TJ Tatran P?imda | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 45:16 | 29 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 48:18 | 30 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | FK Poprad | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 37:17 | 20 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | Aleov z Ratkovic | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:116 | -116 | 0 |
1-8 17-24 | 9-16 25-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 12 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::