Dukla Cup - 41. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dvorany | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 54:8 | 46 | 42 | ||
2 | (2) | Richmond United FC | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35:30 | 5 | 30 | ||
3 | (3) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | 21 | ||
4 | (4) | LimaSol | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:42 | -26 | 15 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 41:10 | 31 | 37 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Hirohito B | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 27 | ||
3 | (4) | FK Dubnice | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | 24 | ||
4 | (3) | San Francisco Seals | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30:34 | -4 | 24 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 60:19 | 41 | 37 | ||
2 | (2) | La Vechia Signora | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 42:30 | 12 | 27 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33:34 | -1 | 26 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Videoplay Frýdek-Místek | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26:43 | -17 | 19 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 34:22 | 12 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 30:17 | 13 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | FK Kaplice | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 27:23 | 4 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | Chivas CF | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25:20 | 5 | 21 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Meruna Liberec | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 33:16 | 17 | 25 | ||
2 | (2) | Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 27:44 | -17 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:52 | -32 | 11 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 31:17 | 14 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | Viktorka City FC | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 22 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Dawdlers Chambry | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:46 | -26 | 11 | ||
4 | (4) | MK eliezovce | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 14:40 | -26 | 9 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Falklandy 2011 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 38:19 | 19 | 30 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 45:19 | 26 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | DUSSELDORFER TUS FORTUNA 1895 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 24 | ||
4 | (4) | Old stars Denmark B | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:50 | -50 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | TJ Tatran P?imda | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 47:18 | 29 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 51:21 | 30 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | FK Poprad | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 38:20 | 18 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | Aleov z Ratkovic | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:128 | -128 | 0 |
1-8 17-24 | 9-16 25-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::