Dukla Cup - 50. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (3) | FC Lausser | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 23:11 | 12 | 24 | ||
2 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 23 | ||
3 | (4) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:15 | 12 | 22 | ||
4 | (2) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 22 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 45:11 | 34 | 31 | ||
2 | (2) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34:16 | 18 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | Richmond United FC | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:15 | 7 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Vinice | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 14 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 36:4 | 32 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30:13 | 17 | 22 | ||
3 | (3) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 22 | ||
4 | (4) | Meruna Liberec | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 18 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:11 | 18 | 24 | ||
2 | (2) | FK Dubnice | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 24 | ||
3 | (3) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 11 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | HVV Den Haag | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:11 | 16 | 22 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29:14 | 15 | 22 | ||
3 | (3) | Papoušci | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:35 | -24 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | Rangers Apex Club | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4:49 | -45 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Sparta Shefild | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 17 | ||
2 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | 14 | ||
3 | (2) | Sydney FC | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | AC Korea | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | 9 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Saimiri SCF | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 51:11 | 40 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22:37 | -15 | 13 | ||
3 | (3) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8:42 | -34 | 7 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1:46 | -45 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Daegu Demons FC | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | 4 | 17 | ||
2 | (2) | Fk Zenit Guty | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 17 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | ||
5 | (5) | Verracos de Cartagena AC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | -18 | 0 |
1.-8. msto 17.-24. msto | 9.-16. msto 25.-32. msto |
« Předchozí kolo 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::