Dukla Cup - 50. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Lausser | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 33:12 | 21 | 30 | ||
2 | (2) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35:16 | 19 | 28 | ||
3 | (4) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 25 | ||
4 | (3) | FC Hirohito B | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 24 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 47:17 | 30 | 31 | ||
2 | (2) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 39:19 | 20 | 29 | ||
3 | (3) | Richmond United FC | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:16 | 13 | 25 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Vinice | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 17 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 32:21 | 11 | 28 | ||
2 | (1) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 37:11 | 26 | 27 | ||
3 | (3) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 33:18 | 15 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | Meruna Liberec | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 21 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 34:14 | 20 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | FK Dubnice | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 24 | ||
3 | (3) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:37 | -23 | 11 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | HVV Den Haag | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 32:13 | 19 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 31:17 | 14 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | Papoušci | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 14:37 | -23 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | Rangers Apex Club | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8:49 | -41 | 7 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Sparta Shefild | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 23 | ||
2 | (2) | Sydney FC | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | 17 | ||
3 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | AC Korea | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7:23 | -16 | 9 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Saimiri SCF | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 54:11 | 43 | 31 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 25:44 | -19 | 13 | ||
3 | (3) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11:42 | -31 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3:49 | -46 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Fk Zenit Guty | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 20 | ||
2 | (1) | Daegu Demons FC | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 17 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 12 | ||
5 | (5) | Verracos de Cartagena AC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | -18 | 0 |
1.-8. msto 17.-24. msto | 9.-16. msto 25.-32. msto |
« Předchozí kolo 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::