Dukla Cup - 50. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Lausser | 17 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 40:12 | 28 | 39 | ||
2 | (2) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 39:23 | 16 | 31 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Hirohito B | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 31 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | 29 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 49:23 | 26 | 32 | ||
2 | (2) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 44:28 | 16 | 32 | ||
3 | (3) | Richmond United FC | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 38:20 | 18 | 31 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Vinice | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 34:31 | 3 | 23 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 43:22 | 21 | 37 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 45:17 | 28 | 31 | ||
3 | (3) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 46:23 | 23 | 30 | ||
4 | (4) | Meruna Liberec | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | 24 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35:27 | 8 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | FK Dubnice | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:26 | 2 | 28 | ||
3 | (3) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 34:26 | 8 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 14:47 | -33 | 11 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | HVV Den Haag | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 35:21 | 14 | 31 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 38:23 | 15 | 28 | ||
3 | (3) | Papoušci | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 19:38 | -19 | 21 | ||
4 | (4) | Rangers Apex Club | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 16:53 | -37 | 13 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Sparta Shefild | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 36:27 | 9 | 32 | ||
2 | (2) | Viktorka City FC | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | 24 | ||
3 | (3) | Sydney FC | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:37 | -16 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | AC Korea | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | 18 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Saimiri SCF | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 66:16 | 50 | 37 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 29:53 | -24 | 16 | ||
3 | (3) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11:45 | -34 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4:53 | -49 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Fk Zenit Guty | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 23 | ||
2 | (1) | Daegu Demons FC | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 29:28 | 1 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 12 | ||
5 | (5) | Verracos de Cartagena AC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | -18 | 0 |
1.-8. msto 17.-24. msto | 9.-16. msto 25.-32. msto |
« Předchozí kolo 14 15 16 17 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::