Dukla Cup - 52. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (3) | Richmond United FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 6 | ||
2 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 3 | ||
3 | (2) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | (4) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | FC Hirohito B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | ||
2 | (1) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 4 | ||
3 | (2) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | (2) | Viktorka City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Engerau Las Vegas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 6 | ||
2 | (1) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 6 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Lausser | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 6 | ||
4 | (4) | Daegu Demons FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 14 | 6 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 3 | ||
3 | (3) | HVV Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 3 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 | (3) | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 | ||
4 | (4) | Rangers Apex Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | ||
2 | (2) | Papoušci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
3 | (3) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (3) | AC Korea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | ||
2 | (2) | FK Dubnice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 1 | ||
3 | (1) | Fk Zenit Guty | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Ramesse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Meruna Liberec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | ||
2 | (3) | Chivas CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 | ||
3 | (2) | FK Poprad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | ||
4 | (4) | Sydney FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | 0 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 01 02 03 04 05 06 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::