Dukla Cup - 52. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Richmond United FC | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 37:17 | 20 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | 12 | 21 | ||
3 | (3) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:19 | 12 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 18 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 37:14 | 23 | 30 | ||
2 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 35:9 | 26 | 27 | ||
3 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:50 | -33 | 10 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Lausser | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 41:9 | 32 | 36 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:13 | 17 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | Engerau Las Vegas | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30:22 | 8 | 22 | ||
4 | (4) | Daegu Demons FC | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | 15 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 70:5 | 65 | 39 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:23 | 7 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:25 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | HVV Den Haag | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 15 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37:12 | 25 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | 7 | ||
4 | (4) | Rangers Apex Club | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9:46 | -37 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 29:17 | 12 | 24 | ||
2 | (3) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | 16 | ||
3 | (2) | Papoušci | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:34 | -23 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:44 | -29 | 7 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dubnice | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 41:14 | 27 | 26 | ||
2 | (3) | Fk Zenit Guty | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | 16 | ||
3 | (2) | AC Korea | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Ramesse | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3:70 | -67 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Meruna Liberec | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 23 | ||
2 | (2) | Chivas CF | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 22 | ||
3 | (3) | Sydney FC | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:39 | -29 | 8 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6:37 | -31 | 3 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::