Dukla Cup - 52. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Richmond United FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 39:19 | 20 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:17 | 11 | 21 | ||
3 | (3) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31:20 | 11 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | 18 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 41:14 | 27 | 33 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Hirohito B | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 35:10 | 25 | 27 | ||
3 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26:20 | 6 | 22 | ||
4 | (4) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 19:54 | -35 | 10 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Lausser | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 41:13 | 28 | 36 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31:13 | 18 | 29 | ||
3 | (3) | Engerau Las Vegas | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 25 | ||
4 | (4) | Daegu Demons FC | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | 15 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 71:5 | 66 | 42 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 32:25 | 7 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31:25 | 6 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | HVV Den Haag | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 18 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 37:12 | 25 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | Rangers Apex Club | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10:48 | -38 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 30:17 | 13 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | Papoušci | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13:35 | -22 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:46 | -28 | 10 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dubnice | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 42:16 | 26 | 26 | ||
2 | (2) | Fk Zenit Guty | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 16 | ||
3 | (3) | AC Korea | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Ramesse | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3:77 | -74 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Meruna Liberec | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 24 | ||
2 | (2) | Chivas CF | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | Sydney FC | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:40 | -28 | 11 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6:38 | -32 | 3 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::