Dukla Cup - 56. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 35:15 | 20 | 25 | ||
2 | (3) | AC Technik Smíchov | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 30:13 | 17 | 21 | ||
3 | (2) | Zvíkov team | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 21 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:30 | -20 | 9 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 39:4 | 35 | 31 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 16 | ||
3 | (3) | AC Korea | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26:23 | 3 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | 15 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Engerau Las Vegas | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:14 | 13 | 25 | ||
2 | (2) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:8 | 15 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Predators Kostarika | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | 12 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Richmond United FC | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 26 | ||
2 | (2) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 36:13 | 23 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:18 | 11 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | Papoušci | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:28 | -19 | 10 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:10 | 13 | 20 | ||
2 | (2) | FK Dubnice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 17 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Boca Pupíci | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7:31 | -24 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | HVV Den Haag | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 20 | ||
2 | (2) | Meruna Liberec | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 15 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | 8 | ||
4 | (4) | Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4:33 | -29 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Daegu Demons FC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:10 | 11 | 19 | ||
2 | (2) | SK Stará Čtvrť | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 18 | ||
3 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | Tj Sokol ?ekyn? B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:43 | -40 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Lausser | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 35:10 | 25 | 24 | ||
2 | (2) | Sydney FC | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | 10 | ||
3 | (3) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:52 | -42 | 7 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | 4 |
1.-8. msto 17.-24. msto | 9.-16. msto 25.-32. msto |
« Předchozí kolo 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::