Dukla Cup - 56. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 15 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Technik Smíchov | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:6 | 10 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | Zvíkov team | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 8 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23:4 | 19 | 16 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Korea | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | 12 | 14 | ||
3 | (3) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 8 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:3 | 17 | 15 | ||
2 | (2) | Engerau Las Vegas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | 11 | 13 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Predators Kostarika | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 10 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Richmond United FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 14 | ||
2 | (3) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 13 | ||
3 | (2) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | 11 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | Papoušci | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 10 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 7 | ||
2 | (2) | FK Dubnice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Boca Pupíci | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 7 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:21 | -18 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Meruna Liberec | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 7 | ||
2 | (2) | HVV Den Haag | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | 5 | ||
4 | (4) | Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:20 | -19 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | SK Stará Čtvrť | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | ||
2 | (3) | Daegu Demons FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | ||
3 | (2) | Viktorka City FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | 5 | ||
4 | (4) | Tj Sokol ?ekyn? B | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:28 | -26 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Lausser | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 9 | ||
2 | (2) | Sydney FC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | ||
3 | (3) | FK Poprad | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | 1 | ||
4 | (4) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:34 | -31 | 0 |
1.-8. msto 17.-24. msto | 9.-16. msto 25.-32. msto |
« Předchozí kolo 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::