Pavouk PLAY OFF 56
o 1. - 8. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FC Hirohito B | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Sao Paulo de Ftbol Clube | 1 | 2 | Semifinle | |||||
Sao Paulo de Ftbol Clube | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Armia Czerwona | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Armia Czerwona | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 0 | 1 | Finle | |||||
Sao Paulo de Ftbol Clube | 2 | |||||||
Richmond United FC | 5 | |||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Engerau Las Vegas | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 1 | 2* | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Zvkov team | 0 | 2 | o 3. msto | |||||
Armia Czerwona | 0 | |||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 1 | |||||||
Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto | ||||||||
FC Hirohito B | 6 | 4 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 1 | 2 | o 5. msto | |||||
FC Hirohito B | 2p | |||||||
Engerau Las Vegas | 1 | |||||||
Engerau Las Vegas | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Zvkov team | 2 | 1 | o 7. msto | |||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 2 | |||||||
Zvkov team | 1 |
o 9. - 16. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Papouci | 3 | 0 | Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto | |||||
AC Technik Smchov | 1 | 1 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 1 | 2 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 1 | 2 | ||||||
AC Korea | 1 | 1 | o 9. msto | |||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 3 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 6 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 1 | 0 | ||||||
FC Predators Kostarika | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 2 | 2 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 0 | 1 | ||||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 2 | 0 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 1 | 1* | o 11. msto | |||||
AC Technik Smchov | 1 | |||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 0 | |||||||
Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto | ||||||||
Papouci | 4 | 1 | ||||||
AC Korea | 0 | 0 | o 13. msto | |||||
Papouci | 0 | |||||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 3 | |||||||
FC Predators Kostarika | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 2 | 4 | o 15. msto | |||||
AC Korea | 3 | |||||||
FC Predators Kostarika | 0 |
o 17. - 24. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 0 | 2* | ||||||
EL Solferino Escuadra | 1 | 1 | Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto | |||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Daegu Demons FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 6 | 4 | o 17. msto | |||||
Meruna Liberec | 3 | |||||||
HVV Den Haag | 1 | |||||||
HVV Den Haag | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Viktorka City FC | 1 | 0 | ||||||
HVV Den Haag | 0 | 3 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 2 | 0 | ||||||
FC Lausser | 4 | 1 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 1 | 5pk | o 19. msto | |||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 1 | |||||||
FK Dubnice | 2 | |||||||
Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto | ||||||||
EL Solferino Escuadra | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Daegu Demons FC | 2 | 5 | o 21. msto | |||||
Daegu Demons FC | 0 | |||||||
FC Lausser | 3 | |||||||
Viktorka City FC | 1 | 0 | ||||||
FC Lausser | 0 | 2pk | o 23. msto | |||||
EL Solferino Escuadra | 0 | |||||||
Viktorka City FC | 3 |
o 25. - 32. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FC Fucoci | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Sydney FC | 2 | 0 | Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto | |||||
FC Fucoci | 3 | 1 | ||||||
SK Star ?tvr? | 1 | 2 | ||||||
SK Star ?tvr? | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 0 | 0 | o 25. msto | |||||
FC Fucoci | 0 | |||||||
FC Boca Pupci | 3 | |||||||
Chivas CF | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Tj Sokol ?ekyn? B | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FC Boca Pupci | 0 | 3 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC Boca Pupci | 3k | 3k | o 27. msto | |||||
SK Star ?tvr? | 0 | |||||||
Chivas CF | 1 | |||||||
Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto | ||||||||
Sydney FC | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 1 | 0 | o 29. msto | |||||
Sydney FC | 4 | |||||||
Tj Sokol ?ekyn? B | 0 | |||||||
Tj Sokol ?ekyn? B | 3k | 3k | ||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 0 | o 31. msto | |||||
Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 3k | |||||||
FK Poprad | 0 |
Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 03 Duben 2022 20:24 )