o 1. - 8. msto
?tvrtfinle
KoutyFC 4 3
TJ Legea Chval?ov 1 0 Semifinle
KoutyFC 3 1
Nasarawa Hippo FC 0 1
Nasarawa Hippo FC 2 0
FC Poulov 0 1 Finle
KoutyFC
2
FK Dvorany
4p
AC Blansko 1 0
Herci 1 1
Herci 1 0
FK Dvorany 2 3
FK Dvorany 5 4
AC Technik Smchov 0 1 o 3. msto
Nasarawa Hippo FC
2

Herci
1










Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto

TJ Legea Chval?ov 3 3

FC Poulov 0 1 o 5. msto

TJ Legea Chval?ov
1
AC Blansko
0
AC Blansko 2 2


AC Technik Smchov 1 0 o 7. msto
FC Poulov
4
AC Technik Smchov
1


o 9. - 16. msto
?tvrtfinle
FC Hirohito B 0 1
FC Lozorno 1 2 Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto

FC Lozorno 1 3
IGW Slavie Damnice 1 2
IGW Slavie Damnice 0 2*
FC La Cruz 0 2 o 9. msto
FC Lozorno
1
IGW Jundrov 76
2
FK Dubnice 1 1
IGW Jundrov 76 5 2
IGW Jundrov 76 3 3
Banking Nibor 2 1
Banking Nibor 2 2
FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek 1 0 o 11. msto
IGW Slavie Damnice
2

Banking Nibor
1



Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto


FC Hirohito B 2 0

FC La Cruz 1 4 o 13. msto


FC La Cruz
3


FK Dubnice
1

FK Dubnice 2 3


FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek 1 0 o 15. msto
FC Hirohito B
3p

FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek
1


o 17. - 24. msto
?tvrtfinle
FC Dawdlers Chambry 0 2p
Club Dep. Philly de atec 1 1 Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto

FC Dawdlers Chambry 2 0
Chivas CF 1 1*
Falklandy 2011 0 2
Chivas CF 3 2 o 17. msto
Chivas CF
1pp
EkvaTeam
0
EkvaTeam 0 3
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 1 1
EkvaTeam 5 2
Armia Czerwona 1 1
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 2 0
Armia Czerwona 4 1 o 19. msto

FC Dawdlers Chambry
2



Armia Czerwona
4









Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto

Club Dep. Philly de atec 3 2


Falklandy 2011 3 2* o 21. msto


Falklandy 2011
1


Vencedores da Bahia F.C.
3

Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 3 3



Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 2 1 o 23. msto
Club Dep. Philly de atec
0
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
3


o 25. - 32. msto
?tvrtfinle
FK Poprad 2 1
FC COLA DOKSY 1 0 Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto
FK Poprad 3 2
FC Fucoci 3 1
FC Fucoci 5 2
Wolfs 1 2 o 25. msto
FK Poprad
5
SK Sigma Korint Tigers
0
CA Boca Juniors 4 2
Oslov United F.C. 1 3
CA Boca Juniors 1 1
SK Sigma Korint Tigers 1 2
JGKoice 0 2
SK Sigma Korint Tigers 4 5 o 27. msto

FC Fucoci
2



CA Boca Juniors
0





Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto

FC COLA DOKSY 3 4

Wolfs 0 0 o 29. msto

FC COLA DOKSY
1

Oslov United F.C.
0

Oslov United F.C. 2 1


JGKoice 0 1 o 31. msto
Wolfs
0
JGKoice
3


Aktualizováno ( Pondělí, 04 Leden 2016 14:13 )