Pavouk PLAY OFF 34
o 1. - 8. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FK Dvorany | 2 | 2 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 0 | 0 | Semifinle | |||||
FK Dvorany | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 4 | 4 | ||||||
La Vechia Signora | 1 | 2 | Finle | |||||
FK Dvorany | 1 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 0 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 2 | 6 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 2 | 1 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Banking Nibor | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Banking Nibor | 2 | 1* | o 3. msto | |||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 2 | |||||||
Banking Nibor | 3 | |||||||
Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto | ||||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 1 | 1 | ||||||
La Vechia Signora | 2 | 3 | o 5. msto | |||||
La Vechia Signora | 3 | |||||||
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. | 0 | |||||||
FK Dubnice | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. | 6 | 3 | o 7. msto | |||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 1 | |||||||
FK Dubnice | 4 |
o 9. - 16. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Chivas CF | 3 | 0 | ||||||
FC Hur na Prek | 1 | 1 | Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto | |||||
Chivas CF | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Red death Wisoka 1085 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Red death Wisoka 1085 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
San Francisco Seals | 0 | 1 | o 9. msto | |||||
Chivas CF | 1 | |||||||
FC Lozorno | 5 | |||||||
FK Poprad | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FC Lozorno | 3 | 0* | ||||||
FC Lozorno | 4 | 1 | ||||||
FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek | 0 | 1 | ||||||
FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek | 2 | 2 | ||||||
FK Kaplice | 1 | 1 | o 11. msto | |||||
Red death Wisoka 1085 | 1 | |||||||
FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek | 2 | |||||||
Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto | ||||||||
FC Hur na Prek | 1 | 4 | ||||||
San Francisco Seals | 0 | 0 | o 13. msto | |||||
FC Hur na Prek | 2 | |||||||
FK Kaplice | 1 | |||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 1 | ||||||
FK Kaplice | 2 | 1 | o 15. msto | |||||
San Francisco Seals | 2pp | |||||||
FK Poprad | 1 |
o 17. - 24. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Old stars Denmark B | 0 | 0 | Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto | |||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 0 | 1* | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | 1 | ||||||
FC Marn snaha | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 1 | 2 | o 17. msto | |||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 1 | |||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 0 | |||||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 2 | 2 | ||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 2 | 3p | ||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 1 | 1 | o 19. msto | |||||
Meruna Liberec | 6 | |||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 0 | |||||||
Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto | ||||||||
Old stars Denmark B | 2 | 0 | ||||||
FC Marn snaha | 3 | 0 | o 21. msto | |||||
FC Marn snaha | 0 | |||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 2 | |||||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 1 | 2 | o 23. msto | |||||
Old stars Denmark B | 0 | |||||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 5 |
o 25. - 32. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Viktorka City FC | 2 | 2 | ||||||
CA Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto | |||||
Viktorka City FC | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Armia Czerwona | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Armia Czerwona | 3 | 1 | ||||||
FK KAVA | 2 | 0 | o 25. msto | |||||
Viktorka City FC | 1 | |||||||
Minnesota Stars FC | 2 | |||||||
Minnesota Stars FC | 3 | 2 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Minnesota Stars FC | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Roland Islands CICM | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY | 2 | 4 | o 27. msto | |||||
Armia Czerwona | 3 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY | 1 | |||||||
Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto | ||||||||
CA Boca Juniors | 1 | 3 | ||||||
FK KAVA | 1 | 2 | o 29. msto | |||||
CA Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
FC Fucoci | 1 | |||||||
FC Fucoci | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Roland Islands CICM | 0 | 2 | o 31. msto | |||||
FK KAVA | 0 | |||||||
Roland Islands CICM | 6 |
Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 26 Únor 2017 13:48 )