o 1. - 8. msto
?tvrtfinle
AC Technik Smchov 0 1*
FC Hirohito B 0 1 Semifinle
AC Technik Smchov 1 3
LOSC Lille Metropole 1 0
LOSC Lille Metropole 0 5
Cris Cobresal CF 0 1 Finle
AC Technik Smchov
0
Nasarawa Hippo FC
3
Nasarawa Hippo FC 0 5
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 1 0
Nasarawa Hippo FC 5 0
FK Dvorany 1 1
?okovoko 2 1
FK Dvorany 3 1 o 3. msto
LOSC Lille Metropole
0

FK Dvorany
1










Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto

FC Hirohito B 3 3

Cris Cobresal CF 2 0 o 5. msto

FC Hirohito B
0
?okovoko
1
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 1 0


?okovoko 0 2 o 7. msto
Cris Cobresal CF
0
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov
1


o 9. - 16. msto
?tvrtfinle
Meruna Liberec 3 2
FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek 0 2 Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto

Meruna Liberec 4 2
Old stars Denmark B 0 0
TJ Tatran P?imda 1 2
Old stars Denmark B 3 1 o 9. msto
Meruna Liberec
1
Vencedores da Bahia F.C.
0
La Vechia Signora 0 0
FK Kaplice 3 0
FK Kaplice 1 1
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 2 3
Falklandy 2011 1 0
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. 1 3 o 11. msto

Old stars Denmark B
3

FK Kaplice
0



Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto


FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek 1 4

TJ Tatran P?imda 1 1 o 13. msto


FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek
0


Falklandy 2011
2

La Vechia Signora 1 0



Falklandy 2011 1 6 o 15. msto

TJ Tatran P?imda
3

La Vechia Signora
1


o 17. - 24. msto
?tvrtfinle
FK Poprad 2 2
Minnesota Stars FC 0 3 Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto

FK Poprad 0 0
Chivas CF 1 1
Chivas CF 4 2
FK Dubnice 2 0 o 17. msto
Chivas CF
0
FC Nov Ves
3
FC Nov Ves 1 4
FC COLA DOKSY 2 1
FC Nov Ves 2 4
Roland Islands CICM 0 1
Roland Islands CICM 2 2
FC Dawdlers Chambry 1 2 o 19. msto

FK Poprad
0



Roland Islands CICM
5









Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto

Minnesota Stars FC 0 2


FK Dubnice 2 2 o 21. msto


FK Dubnice
3


FC COLA DOKSY
1

FC COLA DOKSY 4 2



FC Dawdlers Chambry 2 0 o 23. msto

Minnesota Stars FC
2
FC Dawdlers Chambry
1


o 25. - 32. msto
?tvrtfinle
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 2 2
FC Fucoci 1 0 Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 2 0
Viktorka City FC 1 2
Viktorka City FC 2 5
San Francisco Seals 0 1 o 25. msto
Viktorka City FC
0
Club Dep. Philly de atec
1
Club Dep. Philly de atec 2 3
CA Boca Juniors 0 0
Club Dep. Philly de atec 3 3
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto 0 1
Armia Czerwona 0 1
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto 1 1 o 27. msto

Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
1



Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto
0





Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto

FC Fucoci 0 0

San Francisco Seals 1 1 o 29. msto

San Francisco Seals
2

CA Boca Juniors
0

CA Boca Juniors 0 2*


Armia Czerwona 0 2 o 31. msto
FC Fucoci
1
Armia Czerwona
0


Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 20 Srpen 2017 18:04 )