Pavouk PLAY OFF 39
o 1. - 8. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 1 | 1 | Semifinle | |||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 7 | 3 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 0 | 1 | Finle | |||||
Richmond United FC | 0 | |||||||
La Vechia Signora | 2 | |||||||
La Vechia Signora | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FK Dvorany | 1 | 1 | ||||||
La Vechia Signora | 6 | 2 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 4 | 2 | ||||||
FK Kaplice | 0 | 1 | o 3. msto | |||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 0 | |||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 1pp | |||||||
Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto | ||||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 1 | 1* | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 0 | 2p | o 5. msto | |||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 1 | |||||||
FK Dvorany | 2 | |||||||
FK Dvorany | 5 | 1 | ||||||
FK Kaplice | 0 | 0 | o 7. msto | |||||
FK Dubnice | 1p | |||||||
FK Kaplice | 0 |
o 9. - 16. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
San Francisco Seals | 1 | 2 | ||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 1 | 3 | Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto | |||||
AC Technik Smchov |
3 |
5 | ||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Old stars Denmark B | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 1 | 0 | o 9. msto | |||||
AC Technik Smchov | 1 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 2 | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 5 | 2 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 4 | 1 | ||||||
TJ Tatran P?imda | 0 | 0 | ||||||
TJ Tatran P?imda | 1 | 3 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 2 | 1 | o 11. msto | |||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 1 | |||||||
TJ Tatran P?imda | 0 | |||||||
Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto | ||||||||
San Francisco Seals | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Old stars Denmark B | 2 | 0 | o 13. msto | |||||
San Francisco Seals | 2p | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 0 | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 2 | 1 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 2 | o 15. msto | |||||
Old stars Denmark B | 0 | |||||||
FK Poprad | 2 |
o 17. - 24. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
AS TOTTI Ratkovice | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Lima Sol | 1 | 2 | Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto | |||||
AS TOTTI Ratkovice | 1 | 0 | ||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 1 | 0* | ||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 1 | 4* | ||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 1 | 4 | o 17. msto | |||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 1 | |||||||
FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek | 4 | |||||||
ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | 2 | ||||||
ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 1 | 3 | ||||||
FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek | 3 | 3 | o 19. msto | |||||
AS TOTTI Ratkovice | 0 | |||||||
ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc | 3 | |||||||
Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto | ||||||||
Lima Sol | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 1 | 3 | o 21. msto | |||||
Falklandy 2011 | 4 | |||||||
Meruna Liberec | 3 | |||||||
Meruna Liberec | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 0 | 0 | o 23. msto | |||||
Lima Sol | 2 | |||||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 3 |
o 25. - 32. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
MK eliezovce | 6 | 1 | ||||||
AC Kutloch Istanbul | 0 | 2 | Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto | |||||
MK eliezovce | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 2 | 7 | ||||||
Aleov z Ratkovic | 0 | 0 | o 25. msto | |||||
Chivas CF | 2pp | |||||||
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 1 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 2 | 4 | ||||||
FC Dubes | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 2 | 0 | ||||||
FC Dubes | 2 | 0* | o 27. msto | |||||
MK eliezovce | 1 | |||||||
FC Dubes | 0 | |||||||
Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto | ||||||||
AC Kutloch Istanbul | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Aleov z Ratkovic | 0 | 0 | o 29. msto | |||||
AC Kutloch Istanbul | 1pp | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY | 0 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY | 4 | 5 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 2 | 1 | o 31. msto | |||||
Aleov z Ratkovic | 0 | |||||||
FC Fucoci | 7 |
Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 29 Duben 2018 13:21 )