Pavouk PLAY OFF 41
o 1. - 8. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FK Dvorany | 0 | 2 | ||||||
FK Kaplice | 4 | 0 | Semifinle | |||||
FK Kaplice | 4 | 0 | ||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 1 | 2 | ||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 6 | 3 | ||||||
San Francisco Seals | 0 | 0 | Finle | |||||
FK Kaplice | 0 | |||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 3 | |||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 5 | 2 | ||||||
La Vechia Signora | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 4 | 7 | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 3 | 1 | o 3. msto | |||||
AC Technik Smchov | 2 | |||||||
Richmond United FC | 0 | |||||||
Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto | ||||||||
FK Dvorany | 4 | 6 | ||||||
San Francisco Seals | 0 | 1 | o 5. msto | |||||
FK Dvorany | 4 | |||||||
La Vechia Signora | 0 | |||||||
La Vechia Signora | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. | 1 | 2 | o 7. msto | |||||
San Francisco Seals | 0 | |||||||
Vencedores da Bahia F.C. | 2 |
o 9. - 16. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 0 | 1p | Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto | |||||
Chivas CF | 3 | 0 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 3 | 2 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 0 | 2 | o 9. msto | |||||
Chivas CF | 3 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 0 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 3 | 2 | ||||||
FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Armia Czerwona | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Armia Czerwona | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Lima Sol | 0 | 1 | o 11. msto | |||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 3 | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 2 | |||||||
Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto | ||||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 2 | 7 | o 13. msto | |||||
FK Dubnice | 7 | |||||||
FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek | 3 | |||||||
FC Videoplay Fr.-Mstek | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Lima Sol | 1 | 1 | o 15. msto | |||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 1 | |||||||
Lima Sol | 4 |
o 17. - 24. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | 0 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 0 | 2 | Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto | |||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 0 | 2 | o 17. msto | |||||
Falklandy 2011 | 0 | |||||||
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 | 1 | |||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 0 | 0 | ||||||
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 1 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 1 | 0 | o 19. msto | |||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 5 | |||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | |||||||
Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto | ||||||||
Meruna Liberec | 5 | 3 | ||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 0 | 3 | o 21. msto | |||||
Meruna Liberec | 1 | |||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 2pp | |||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 1 | 0 | o 23. msto | |||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 1 | |||||||
Fc Arsenal Nov M?sto | 0 |
o 25. - 32. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Aleov z Ratkovic | 0 | 0 | Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto | |||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 5 | 2 | ||||||
MK eliezovce | 0 | 1 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 0 | 1 | ||||||
MK eliezovce | 1 | 5 | o 25. msto | |||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 0 | |||||||
Viktorka City FC | 2 | |||||||
Viktorka City FC | 3k | 3k | ||||||
Old stars Denmark B | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Viktorka City FC | 0 | 2* | ||||||
TJ Tatran P?imda | 0 | 2 | ||||||
TJ Tatran P?imda | 8 | 5 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 0 | 1 | o 27. msto | |||||
MK eliezovce | 2 | |||||||
TJ Tatran P?imda | 4 | |||||||
Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto | ||||||||
Aleov z Ratkovic | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 12 | 12 | o 29. msto | |||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 4 | |||||||
FC Fucoci | 0 | |||||||
Old stars Denmark B | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 3k | 3k | o 31. msto | |||||
Aleov z Ratkovic | 3k | |||||||
Old stars Denmark B | 0 |
Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 14 Říjen 2018 18:34 )