Pavouk PLAY OFF 45
o 1. - 8. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FK Dvorany | 0 | 1 | ||||||
AC Sparta Shefild | 4 | 3 | Semifinle | |||||
AC Sparta Shefild | 0 | 0 | ||||||
La Vechia Signora | 4 | 4 | ||||||
La Vechia Signora | 3 | 2 | ||||||
FC Nov Ves | 1 | 2 | Finle | |||||
La Vechia Signora | 1 | |||||||
Richmond United FC | 2 | |||||||
Richmond United FC | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 2 | 2 | ||||||
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 2 | 0 | ||||||
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 | 1 | 1* | o 3. msto | |||||
AC Sparta Shefild | 0 | |||||||
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 | 2 | |||||||
Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto | ||||||||
FK Dvorany | 4 | 2 | ||||||
FC Nov Ves | 1 | 1 | o 5. msto | |||||
FK Dvorany | 1 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 3 | |||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 2 | 1 | o 7. msto | |||||
FC Nov Ves | 3 | |||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 1 |
o 9. - 16. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 2 | 2 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 0 | 1 | Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto | |||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 4 | 6 | ||||||
TJ Legea Chval?ov | 1 | 0 | ||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 0 | 4 | o 9. msto | |||||
AC Technik Smchov | 0 | |||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 1 | |||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 3 | 2* | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 1 | 4p | ||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 1 | 0 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 2 | 7 | ||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 3 | 2 | o 11. msto | |||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 4 | |||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 1 | |||||||
Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto | ||||||||
FK Dubnice | 2 | 1 | ||||||
TJ Legea Chval?ov | 1 | 1 | o 13. msto | |||||
FK Dubnice | 1 | |||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 2 | |||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 4 | 2 | o 15. msto | |||||
TJ Legea Chval?ov | 3 | |||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 1 |
o 17. - 24. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
SSC Neapol 2018 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 1 | 4p | Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto | |||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Sydney FC | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Viktorka City FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Sydney FC | 2 | 0 | o 17. msto | |||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 0 | |||||||
Chivas CF | 2 | |||||||
Chivas CF | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 1 | 2pk | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 4 | 1 | o 19. msto | |||||
Sydney FC | 0 | |||||||
Meruna Liberec | 2 | |||||||
Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto | ||||||||
SSC Neapol 2018 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Viktorka City FC | 4 | 1 | o 21. msto | |||||
Viktorka City FC | 5 | |||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 2 | |||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 0 | 1 | o 23. msto | |||||
SSC Neapol 2018 | 0 | |||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 2 |
o 25. - 32. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Jag. de C.A. Independiente | 0 | 1* | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 0 | 1 | Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto | |||||
Jag. de C.A. Independiente | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FK Viktoria ikov | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | ||||||
FK Viktoria ikov | 9 | 6 | o 25. msto | |||||
Jag. de C.A. Independiente | 0 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 2 | |||||||
FK Poprad | 5 | 4 | ||||||
MFK BYT?A | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 2 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Armia Czerwona | 1 | 0 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 4 | 1 | o 27. msto | |||||
FK Viktoria ikov | 1 | |||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | |||||||
Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto | ||||||||
FC Fucoci | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 0 | 0 | o 29. msto | |||||
FC Fucoci | 2p | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 1 | |||||||
MFK BYT?A | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Armia Czerwona | 6 | 8 | o 31. msto | |||||
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 4 | |||||||
MFK BYT?A | 0 |
Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 22 Září 2019 15:01 )