Pavouk PLAY OFF 46
o 1. - 8. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Richmond United FC | 3 | 2 | ||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 0 | 0 | Semifinle | |||||
Richmond United FC | 5 | 1 | ||||||
FK Dvorany | 0 | 0 | ||||||
TJ Legea Chval?ov | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FK Dvorany | 2 | 2 | Finle | |||||
Richmond United FC | 2 | |||||||
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 | 1 | |||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 3 | 2 | ||||||
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 | 4 | 1* | ||||||
DUSSELDORFER T. F. 1895 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 0 | 0 | ||||||
La Vechia Signora | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 3 | 3 | o 3. msto | |||||
FK Dvorany | 1pk | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 0 | |||||||
Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto | ||||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 1 | 0 | ||||||
TJ Legea Chval?ov | 4 | 4 | o 5. msto | |||||
TJ Legea Chval?ov | 4 | |||||||
La Vechia Signora | 5p | |||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 2 | 0 | ||||||
La Vechia Signora | 1 | 3 | o 7. msto | |||||
AC Technik Smchov | 0 | |||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 5 |
o 9. - 16. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 3 | 4 | ||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 0 | 1 | Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto | |||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 2 | 0 | ||||||
FC Nov Ves | 1 | 4 | ||||||
FC Nov Ves | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 1 | 0 | o 9. msto | |||||
FC Nov Ves | 4 | |||||||
Viktorka City FC | 1 | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Viktorka City FC | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Viktorka City FC | 1 | 3 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 2 | 3 | o 11. msto | |||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 2pk | |||||||
FK Dubnice | 1 | |||||||
Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto | ||||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 4 | 6 | o 13. msto | |||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 0 | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 1 | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 3 | 0 | o 15. msto | |||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 1 | |||||||
Falklandy 2011 | 0 |
o 17. - 24. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FK Viktoria ikov | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 2 | 3 | Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto | |||||
Chivas CF | 3 | 1 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 1 | 1 | ||||||
AC Sparta Shefild | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 2 | 4 | o 17. msto | |||||
Chivas CF | 1 | |||||||
Verracos de Cartagena AC | 2 | |||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 0 | 5 | ||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Verracos de Cartagena AC | 2 | 1p | ||||||
Verracos de Cartagena AC | 0 | 2* | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | 2 | o 19. msto | |||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 1 | |||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 2 | |||||||
Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto | ||||||||
FK Viktoria ikov | 1 | 1 | ||||||
AC Sparta Shefild | 0 | 3 | o 21. msto | |||||
AC Sparta Shefild | 4 | |||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 3 | |||||||
FC Dawdlers Chambry | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | 0 | o 23. msto | |||||
FK Viktoria ikov | 0 | |||||||
Meruna Liberec | 3 |
o 25. - 32. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 7 | 0 | ||||||
MFK BYT?A | 0 | 0 | Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto | |||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Sydney FC | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Sydney FC | 1 | 4 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 2 | 0 | o 25. msto | |||||
Sydney FC | 2 | |||||||
FC Fucoci | 3 | |||||||
El Solferino Escuadra | 3 | 2 | ||||||
SSC Neapol 2018 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
El Solferino Escuadra | 0 | 1 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 2 | 0 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 0 | 0 | o 27. msto | |||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 1 | |||||||
El Solferino Escuadra | 0 | |||||||
Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto | ||||||||
MFK BYT?A | 5 | 4 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 0 | o 29. msto | |||||
MFK BYT?A | 1 | |||||||
SSC Neapol 2018 | 2 | |||||||
SSC Neapol 2018 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 0 | 2 | o 31. msto | |||||
FK Poprad | 1 | |||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 2 |
Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 15 Prosinec 2019 14:52 )