Pavouk PLAY OFF 51
o 1. - 8. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 2 | 6 | ||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 0 | 1 | Semifinle | |||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Sao Paulo de Ftbol Clube | 1 | 1 | Finle | |||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 2 | |||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 3p | |||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Richmond United FC | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 2 | 1 | ||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 2 | 1* | ||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 0 | 1* | ||||||
Engerau Las Vegas | 0 | 1 | o 3. msto | |||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 0 | |||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 5 | |||||||
Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto | ||||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 2 | 1pk | ||||||
Sao Paulo de Ftbol Clube | 0 | 2 | o 5. msto | |||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 2 | |||||||
Richmond United FC | 5 | |||||||
Richmond United FC | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Engerau Las Vegas | 0 | 0 | o 7. msto | |||||
Sao Paulo de Ftbol Clube | 3 | |||||||
Engerau Las Vegas | 1 |
o 9. - 16. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Viktorka City FC | 1 | 0 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 2 | 4 | Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto | |||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 1 | 5 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 0 | 1 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 3 | 3 | ||||||
HVV Den Haag | 0 | 1 | o 9. msto | |||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 1 | |||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 3 | |||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 1 | 2pk | ||||||
FC Lausser | 1 | 1 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 2 | 1 | ||||||
FC Predators KE B | 0 | 2 | ||||||
FC Predators KE B | 2 | 2 | ||||||
AC Korea | 1 | 0 | o 11. msto | |||||
FK Dubnice | 1 | |||||||
FC Predators KE B | 5 | |||||||
Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto | ||||||||
Viktorka City FC | 3 | 2 | ||||||
HVV Den Haag | 1 | 0 | o 13. msto | |||||
Viktorka City FC | 1 | |||||||
FC Lausser | 3 | |||||||
FC Lausser | 2 | 2 | ||||||
AC Korea | 0 | 0 | o 15. msto | |||||
HVV Den Haag | 2 | |||||||
AC Korea | 1 |
o 17. - 24. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 5 | 3 | ||||||
El Solferino Escuadra | 1 | 0 | Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto | |||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Voetbalclub IsaLil | 0 | 3 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Voetbalclub IsaLil | 2 | 3 | o 17. msto | |||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 3p | |||||||
Daegu Demons FC | 2 | |||||||
Daegu Demons FC | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Papouci | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Daegu Demons FC | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 3 | 2 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 1 | 1 | o 19. msto | |||||
Voetbalclub IsaLil | 1 | |||||||
Chivas CF | 3 | |||||||
Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto | ||||||||
El Solferino Escuadra | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 1 | 0 | o 21. msto | |||||
El Solferino Escuadra | 2 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 4 | |||||||
Papouci | 1 | 0 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 1 | 5 | o 23. msto | |||||
FC Fucoci | 2 | |||||||
Papouci | 4p |
o 25. - 32. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Meruna Liberec | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Sydney FC | 0 | 0 | Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto | |||||
Meruna Liberec | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Jag. de C.A. Independiente | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Jag. de C.A. Independiente | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Fk Zenit Guty | 1 | 1 | o 25. msto | |||||
Meruna Liberec | 2 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 1 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 6 | 5 | ||||||
FC Ramesse | 1 | 0 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 4 | 2 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 0 | o 27. msto | |||||
Jag. de C.A. Independiente | 2 | |||||||
Rangers Apex Club | 3pk | |||||||
Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto | ||||||||
Sydney FC | 0 | 2p | ||||||
Fk Zenit Guty | 1 | 0 | o 29. msto | |||||
Sydney FC | 5 | |||||||
FK Poprad | 0 | |||||||
FC Ramesse | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FK Poprad | 5 | 1 | o 31. msto | |||||
Fk Zenit Guty | 0 | |||||||
FC Ramesse | 1 |
Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 07 Únor 2021 14:11 )